Isaac

Ann Isaac
Born: 4 OCT 1780; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: William Isaac
Mother: Elizabeth Isaac
Wikitree

Ann Isaac
Maiden name: Hames
Born: 1822; Hinton St Mary, Dorset
Christened: 17 MAR 1822; Hinton St Mary, Dorset
Father: John Hames
Mother: Ann Hames
Married: Henry Isaac
Wikitree

Anne Isaac
Born: 1823; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 12 JAN 1823; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: John Clark Isaac
Mother: Catherine Isaac
Wikitree

Catherine Isaac
Maiden name: Cluett
Born: 1791; Lydlinch, Dorset
Christened: 21 AUG 1791; Lydlinch, Dorset
Married: John Clark Isaac; 13 OCT 1812; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Catherine Maria Isaac
Born: 1814; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 5 JAN 1814; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: John Clark Isaac
Mother: Catherine Isaac
Wikitree

Catherine Mary Isaac
Born: 1858; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Henry Isaac
Mother: Ann Isaac
Wikitree

Charles Isaac
Born: ABT 1834; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: John Clark Isaac
Mother: Catherine Isaac
Married: Fanny Moon
Wikitree

Eliza Isaac
Born: 1854; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Henry Isaac
Mother: Ann Isaac
Wikitree

Elizabeth Clark Isaac
Born: 1818; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 15 FEB 1818; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: John Clark Isaac
Mother: Catherine Isaac
Wikitree

Grace Isaac
Christened: 05 Jan 1775; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: George Isaac
Mother: Mary Isaac

Henry Isaac
Christened: 13 Oct 1782; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Thomas Isaac
Mother: Rebecca Isaac

Henry Isaac
Born: ABT 1817; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: Ann Hames
Wikitree

John Isaac
Christened: 13 Oct 1782; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Thomas Isaac
Mother: Rebecca Isaac

John Isaac
Christened: Sep 1791; St Mary’s RC church, Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Cyrus Isaac
Mother: Mary

John Clark Isaac
Born: 13 AUG 1782; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: William Isaac
Mother: Elizabeth Isaac
Married: Catherine Cluett; 13 OCT 1812; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Martha Isaac
Born: 18 SEP 1784; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: William Isaac
Mother: Elizabeth Isaac
Wikitree

Mary Isaac
Born: 10 JUN 1786; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: William Isaac
Mother: Elizabeth Isaac
Wikitree

Mary Isaac
Born: 1821; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 13 JUN 1821; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: John Clark Isaac
Mother: Catherine Isaac
Wikitree

Mary Isaac
Born: ABT 1833; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: John Clark Isaac
Mother: Catherine Isaac
Wikitree

Selina Isaac
Born: 1825; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 10 APR 1825; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: John Clark Isaac
Mother: Catherine Isaac
Wikitree

Selina Isaac
Born: ABT 1831; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: John Clark Isaac
Mother: Catherine Isaac
Wikitree

William Isaac
Christened: 13 Oct 1782; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Thomas Isaac
Mother: Rebecca Isaac

William Isaac
Christened: 13 Sep 1789; St Mary’s RC church, Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Cyrus Isaac
Mother: Mary

William Isaac
Born: ABT 1827; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: John Clark Isaac
Mother: Catherine Isaac
Wikitree

William Henry Isaac
Born: 1855; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Henry Isaac
Mother: Ann Isaac
Wikitree

Last updated: 12 Nov 2018 @ 16:31

Leave a reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.