Haskett

Agnes Louisa Haskett
Born: 1863; Marnhull, Dorset
Christened: 13 SEP 1863; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: John Haskett
Mother: Maria Haskett
Married: John Hatcher; 17 AUG 1886; Marnhull, Dorset
Wikitree

Annie Haskett
Maiden name: Rowland
Born: ABT 1871; Hinton St Mary, Dorset
Married: John Haskett; 2 MAR 1902; Marnhull, Dorset
Wikitree

Bertie Haskett
Born: 1903; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: John Haskett
Mother: Annie Haskett
Wikitree

Charlotte Haskett
Born: 1832; Marnhull, Dorset
Christened: 18 MAR 1832; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: James Haskett
Mother: Eliza Haskett
Married: John Galpin; 25 OCT 1853; Marnhull, Dorset
Wikitree

Edgar Bennett Haskett
Born: 1867; Marnhull, Dorset
Christened: 10 JUL 1867; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: James Haskett
Mother: Mary Haskett
Wikitree

Edwin John Haskett
Born: 1908; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: John Haskett
Mother: Annie Haskett
Wikitree

Eliza Haskett
Maiden name: Trew
Born: 1807; Marnhull, Dorset
Christened: 19 JUL 1807; Marnhull, Dorset
Married: James Haskett; 30 JUL 1826; Marnhull, Dorset
Died: 1847; Marnhull, Dorset
Buried: 7 OCT 1847; Marnhull, Dorset
Wikitree

Ellen Haskett
Born: 1835; Marnhull, Dorset
Christened: 19 APR 1835; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: James Haskett
Mother: Eliza Haskett
Wikitree

Harry Haskett
Born: ABT 1881; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: John Haskett
Mother: Maria Haskett
Wikitree

Harry Haskett
Born: 1887; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Henry Haskett
Mother: Sarah Jane Haskett
Wikitree

Harry Haskett
Born: ABT 1892; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: John Haskett
Mother: Sarah Ann Haskett
Wikitree

Henry Haskett
Born: 1861; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: James Haskett
Mother: Mary Haskett
Married: Sarah Jane Warren; 11 JUL 1887; Marnhull, Dorset
Wikitree

James Haskett
Born: 1804; Marnhull, Dorset
Christened: 15 APR 1804; Marnhull, Dorset
Married: Eliza Trew; 30 JUL 1826; Marnhull, Dorset
Wikitree

James Haskett
Born: 1841; Marnhull, Dorset
Christened: 26 DEC 1841; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: James Haskett
Mother: Eliza Haskett
Married: Mary A’Court; 6 OCT 1860; Marnhull, Dorset
Died: 1881; Marnhull, Dorset
Buried: 2 MAY 1881; Marnhull, Dorset
Wikitree

John Haskett
Born: 1837; Marnhull, Dorset
Christened: 1 OCT 1837; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: James Haskett
Mother: Eliza Haskett
Married: Maria Kendall
Died: 1905; Marnhull, Dorset
Buried: 18 OCT 1905; Marnhull, Dorset
Wikitree

John Haskett
Born: 1870; Marnhull, Dorset
Christened: 12 FEB 1871; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: John Haskett
Mother: Maria Haskett
Married: Sarah Ann Ridout; 14 DEC 1890; Marnhull, Dorset
Married: Annie Rowland; 2 MAR 1902; Marnhull, Dorset
Died: 1931; Marnhull, Dorset
Buried: 22 DEC 1931; Marnhull, Dorset
Wikitree

Maria Haskett
Maiden name: Kendall
Born: ABT 1840; Marnhull, Dorset
Married: John Haskett
Wikitree

Mary Haskett
Maiden name: A’Court
Born: 1842; Marnhull, Dorset
Christened: 30 APR 1842; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Edward A’Court
Mother: Maria A’Court
Married: James Haskett; 6 OCT 1860; Marnhull, Dorset
Wikitree

Olive Haskett
Born: ABT 1889; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: John Haskett
Mother: Sarah Ann Haskett
Wikitree

Rosa Haskett
Born: 1865; Marnhull, Dorset
Christened: 10 DEC 1865; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: John Haskett
Mother: Maria Haskett
Married: John Ford Channing; 6 SEP 1887; Marnhull, Dorset
Wikitree

Rose Haskett
Born: 1895; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: John Haskett
Mother: Sarah Ann Haskett
Wikitree

Sarah Ann Haskett
Maiden name: Ridout
Born: ABT 1866; Marnhull, Dorset
Married: John Haskett; 14 DEC 1890; Marnhull, Dorset
Died: 1900; Marnhull, Dorset
Buried: 14 DEC 1900; Marnhull, Dorset
Wikitree

Sarah Jane Haskett
Maiden name: Warren
Born: 1861; Marnhull, Dorset
Christened: 12 MAY 1861; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Giles Warren
Mother: Anna Maria Warren
Married: Henry Haskett; 11 JUL 1887; Marnhull, Dorset
Wikitree

Last updated: 15 Dec 2018 @ 11:42