Sansom

Ann Sansom
Born: ABT 1799; Sturminster, Dorset
Married: James Sansom

Fanny Sansom
Maiden name: Lydford
Born: ABT 1850; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: James Lydford
Mother: Mary Ann Lydford
Married: Henry Robert Sansom; 11 MAY 1871; Winterbourne Anderson, Dorset

James Sansom
Born: ABT 1798; West Orchard, Dorset
Married: Ann Sansom

Mary Sansom
Born: ABT 1835; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: James Sansom
Mother: Ann Sansom

Robert Sansom
Born: ABT 1839; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: James Sansom
Mother: Ann Sansom

Sarah Ann Sansom
Born: ABT 1848; Sturminster, Dorset
Father: James Sansom
Mother: Ann Sansom

Last updated: 27 Oct 2018 @ 15:04

Leave a reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.