Toop

Ann Toop
Maiden name: Syms
Born: ABT 1792; Stoke Wake, Dorset
Married: Robert Toop; 4 JAN 1830; Stoke Wake, Dorset
FamilySearch

Frances Toop
(Primary)
Born: ABT 1815; Trent, Somerset
Married: John Andrews; 16 OCT 1842; East Stower, Dorset
Married: Christopher Cressey; 1860; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Census:
1851: Fiddleford, Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
1861: New St, Marnhull, Dorset
Wikitree

Last updated: 4 Jun 2019 @ 12:29