Webb

Elizabeth Annie Webb
(Secondary)
Born: ABT 1847; Andover, Hampshire
Married: Sydney George Trew; 1882; Andover, Hampshire

Rosannah Webb
Maiden name: King
Born: ABT 1805; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: William Webb
Married: Charles Tuck; 3 SEP 1826; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Census:
1841: Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
1851: 47 Cottage, Burton Coggles, Lincolnshire
1861: 5 George Yard, St Sepulchre, Middlesex

William Webb
(Secondary)
Born: ABT 1812; Haverhill, Essex
Married: Rosannah King
Census:
1861: 5 George Yard, St Sepulchre, Middlesex

Last updated: 4 Jun 2019 @ 12:29