Wills

Florence Mary Wills
(Primary)
Maiden name: Pope
Born: 1870; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 4 DEC 1870; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Mother: Lavinia Pope
Married: John Wills; 7 SEP 1893; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

John Wills
(Primary)
Born: ABT 1865; Dorchester, Dorset
Married: Florence Mary Pope; 7 SEP 1893; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Sarah Wills
(Secondary)
Born: 1830; Lydlinch, Dorset
Christened: 28 MAR 1830; Lydlinch, Dorset
Married: William Davidge; 27 MAY 1852; Lydlinch, Dorset
Census:
1861: Waterloo, Stalbridge, Dorset
1871: Hoin Hill, Lydlinch, Dorset

Last updated: 30 Oct 2019 @ 13:58