Gass

Ann Gass
Maiden name: Ridout
Born: ABT 1837; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: Frederick William Gass; 19 DEC 1863; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Ann Gass
Born: 1877; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Frederick William Gass
Mother: Ann Gass

Emma Gass
Born: 1849; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: William Gass
Mother: Harriet Gass

Frederick Gass
Born: 1869; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Frederick William Gass
Mother: Ann Gass

Frederick William Gass
Born: 1840; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: William Gass
Mother: Harriet Gass
Married: Ann Ridout; 19 DEC 1863; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Harriet Gass
Maiden name: Coward
Born: ABT 1818; Shaftesbury, Dorset
Married: William Gass

Harriet Sarah Gass
Born: 1864; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Frederick William Gass
Mother: Ann Gass

Henry Gass
Born: 1871; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Frederick William Gass
Mother: Ann Gass

Mary Maria Gass
Born: 1837; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 26 JAN 1837; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: William Gass
Mother: Harriet Gass
Died: 1868; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Buried: 9 JAN 1868; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
FamilySearch

Sarah Gass
Born: 1866; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Frederick William Gass
Mother: Ann Gass

Susan Gass
Born: ABT 1781; Sturminster, Dorset

Susan Gass
Born: 1839; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: William Gass
Mother: Harriet Gass

Walter Gass
Born: 1874; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Frederick William Gass
Mother: Ann Gass

William Gass
Born: ABT 1803; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: Harriet Coward

Last updated: 22 Apr 2019 @ 21:29

Leave a reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.