Elizabeth Mary Harvey, 1871-1905

Born: ABT 1871; Lambeth, London
Died: 1905; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Married: Walter Inkpen; 18 SEP 1895; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Child: Freida E H Inkpen

Last updated: 10 Dec 2018 @ 15:18

Harvey

Ann Harvey
Maiden name: Stoddard
Born: 1789; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: Thomas Harvey; 26 NOV 1818
Died: JUN 1862; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Betty Harvey
Maiden name: Moore
Born: ABT 16 FEB 1742; Hinton St Mary, Dorset
Married: John Harvey; 13 JAN 1764; Hinton St Mary, Dorset

Elizabeth Harvey
Born: 1758; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 12 FEB 1758; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: Stephen Adams; 1781; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Elizabeth Harvey
Born: ABT 1798; Wimborne, Dorset
Married: George Topp; 21 NOV 1815; Wimborne, Dorset
Wikitree

Elizabeth Mary Harvey
Born: ABT 1871; Lambeth, London
Married: Walter Inkpen; 18 SEP 1895; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Died: 1905; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Ellen Harvey
Born: ABT 1836; Sturminster, Dorset
Father: Robert R Harvey

Ellen Harvey
Born: 1860; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Thomas Harvey
Mother: Jane Harvey
Wikitree

Emma Harvey
Born: ABT 1828; Sturminster, Dorset
Father: Robert R Harvey

Frederick Harvey
Born: AUG 1822; Child Okeford, Dorset
Father: James Harvey
Mother: Mary Harvey

James Harvey
Born: DEC 1779; Hinton St Mary, Dorset
Father: John Harvey
Mother: Betty Harvey
Married: Mary Crane; 18 JUL 1803; Child Okeford, Dorset
Died: 1858; Iwerne, Dorset

Jane Harvey
Maiden name: Topp
Born: ABT 1830; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Thomas Topp
Mother: Esther Topp
Married: Thomas Harvey; 20 SEP 1859; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

John Harvey
Born: 20 JUN 1725; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: Margaret Guy; 16 FEB 1747; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Died: AUG 1780; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

John Harvey
Born: ABT 1740; Dorset
Married: Betty Moore; 13 JAN 1764; Hinton St Mary, Dorset

John Harvey
Born: ABT 23 APR 1768; Hinton St Mary, Dorset
Father: John Harvey
Mother: Betty Harvey

John Harvey
Born: 1786; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: William Harvey
Mother: Sarah Harvey
Wikitree

John Harvey
Born: 1824; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Thomas Harvey
Mother: Ann Harvey
Died: APR 1910; Sherborne, Dorset

Margaret Harvey
Maiden name: Guy
Born: AUG 1723; Stoke Wake, Dorset
Married: John Harvey; 16 FEB 1747; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Died: 23 MAR 1797; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Margaret Harvey
Born: JUL 1791; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: William Harvey
Mother: Sarah Harvey
Died: SEP 1845; Shaftesbury, Dorset
Wikitree

Margaret Harvey
Born: ABT 1833; Sturminster, Dorset
Father: Robert R Harvey

Mary Harvey
Christened: 20 Dec 1752; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: Jno. Harvey
Mother: Margaret

Mary Anne Harvey
Born: 1820; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 17 SEP 1820; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Thomas Harvey
Mother: Ann Harvey
Married: John Dyke; 20 JUN 1839; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Died: 1866; Poole, Dorset
Wikitree

Mary Jane Harvey
Born: 1870; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Thomas Harvey
Mother: Jane Harvey
Married: Albert Adolphus Chinn; 26 DEC 1904; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Priscilla Harvey
Born: ABT 1802; Sturminster, Dorset
Married: David Upshall; 13 JUN 1827; Hazelbury Bryan, Dorset

Robert R Harvey
Born: ABT 1802; Fordington, Dorset

Robert R Harvey
Born: ABT 1836; Orchard, Dorset

Sarah Harvey
Maiden name: Goddard
Married: William Harvey; 22 APR 1782; Belchalwell, Dorset
Died: 1840; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Buried: 28 MAY 1840; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Sarah Harvey
Born: 1783; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 28 FEB 1783; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: William Harvey
Mother: Sarah Harvey
Died: 1806; Hinton St Mary, Dorset
Wikitree

Sarah Harvey
Born: ABT 1785; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: George Chinn; 3 NOV 1807; Hinton St Mary, Dorset

Sarah Harvey
Born: ABT 1826; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Thomas Harvey
Mother: Ann Harvey
Married: Silas Pope; 18 JUN 1845; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Wikitree

Susan Harvey
Born: ABT 1839; Sturminster, Dorset
Father: Robert R Harvey

Susanna Harvey
Born: ABT 19 SEP 1764; Hinton St Mary, Dorset
Father: John Harvey
Mother: Betty Harvey

Thomas Harvey
Born: 1796; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: William Harvey
Mother: Sarah Harvey
Married: Ann Stoddard; 26 NOV 1818
Died: MAR 1872; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Thomas Harvey
Born: ABT 1832; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Thomas Harvey
Mother: Ann Harvey
Married: Jane Topp; 20 SEP 1859; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

William Harvey
Born: 1760; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 13 JAN 1760; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: John Harvey
Mother: Margaret Harvey
Married: Sarah Goddard; 22 APR 1782; Belchalwell, Dorset
Died: JAN 1838; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Last updated: 5 Dec 2018 @ 11:36