Drake

Bessie Drake
Born: ABT 1865; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Charles Drake
Born: ABT 1794; Dorset
Married: Susanna Adams; 16 SEP 1821; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Charles Drake
Born: ABT 1831; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Charles Drake
Born: ABT 1851; Sturminster, Dorset

Edward James Drake
Christened: 03 Jan 1869; Belchalwell, Dorset
Father: Henry Drake
Mother: Elizabeth

Edwin Drake
Christened: 20 Feb 1866; Belchalwell, Dorset
Father: Henry Drake
Mother: Elizabeth

Emily Drake
Maiden name: Stovey
Born: 1827; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Married: Edward Drake; 5 MAY 1847; Hazelbury Bryan, Dorset
Wikitree

Grace Drake
Born: ABT 1764; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: Robert House; 23 MAR 1788; Melcombe Horsey, Dorset
Wikitree

Hannah Drake
Maiden name: Wilkins
Born: ABT 1829; Tollard Royal, Wiltshire
Married: John Drake; 7 FEB 1861; Hinton St Mary, Dorset

Job Drake
Born: ABT 1839; Sturminster, Dorset

Job Drake
Born: ABT 1862; Sturminster, Dorset

John Drake
Born: ABT 1835; Sturminster, Dorset
Married: Hannah Wilkins; 7 FEB 1861; Hinton St Mary, Dorset

John Drake
Born: ABT 1869; Sturminster, Dorset

Martha Drake
Born: ABT 1825; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Martha Drake
Born: ABT 1849; Chesilbourne, Dorset

Mary Drake
Maiden name: Oliver
Born: ABT 1826; Stourpaine, Dorset
Married: Thomas Drake; 1846; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Mary Drake
Born: ABT 1834; Sturminster, Dorset
Married: William Young; 16 JAN 1853; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Mary Drake
Born: ABT 1848; Chesilbourne, Dorset

Rosanna Drake
Maiden name: Young
Born: ABT 1813; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: Samuel Drake

Samuel Drake
Born: ABT 1828; Sturminster, Dorset
Married: Rosanna Young

Samuel Drake
Born: 1855; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Susan Drake
Born: ABT 1858; Milton Common, Hampshire

Susanna Drake
Maiden name: Adams
Born: ABT 1799; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: Charles Drake; 16 SEP 1821; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Susannah S Drake
Born: ABT 1867; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Thomas Drake
Born: ABT 1823; Sturminster, Dorset
Married: Mary Oliver; 1846; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Thomas Drake
Born: ABT 1853; Sturminster, Dorset

Last updated: 10 Oct 2018 @ 11:40

Leave a reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.