Cole

Alpheus Cole
Christened: 14 Nov 1847; Belchalwell, Dorset
Father: George Cole
Mother: Anne

Altheus Cole
Born: 1847; Belchalwell, Dorset
Father: George Cole
Mother: Mary Ann Cole
Wikitree

Ann Cole
Born: ABT 1807; London, Middlesex
Married: William Cole

Betty Cole
Christened: 02 Nov 1759; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: William Cole
Mother: Sarah

Betty Cole
Christened: 05 Jul 1767; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: John Cole
Mother: Anna

Christiana Cole
Christened: 21 Jul 1867; Belchalwell, Dorset
Father: John Cole
Mother: Jane

Maria Cole
Christened: 22 Jul 1804; Belchalwell, Dorset
Father: Richard Cole
Mother: Ann

Martha Cole
Christened: 26 Aug 1762; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: William Cole
Mother: Jane

Mary Ann Cole
Maiden name: Yeatman
Born: 1825; Belchalwell, Dorset
Christened: 6 NOV 1825; Belchalwell, Dorset
Father: Peter Yeatman
Mother: Jane Yeatman
Married: George Cole; 1847; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Sarah Cole
Christened: 22 Dec 1756; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: William Cole
Mother: Sarah

William Cole
Christened: 25 Oct 1723; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: John Cole
Mother: Rachel Cole

William Cole
Born: ABT 1815; Burton, Dorset
Married: Ann Cole

Last updated: 27 Oct 2018 @ 15:04

Leave a reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.