Clark / Clarke

Abigail Clarke
Born: ABT 1835; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset

Alfred Clarke
Christened: 31 Mar 1844; Belchalwell, Dorset
Father: Thomas Clarke
Mother: Elizabeth

Ann Clark
Christened: 30 Apr 1848; Belchalwell, Dorset
Father: George Clark
Mother: Mary

Ann Clarke
Married: Henry Francis; 8 JUL 1770; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Benjamin Clarke
Born: ABT 1808; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: Elizabeth Moore; 19 NOV 1827; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Charlotte Clark
Maiden name: Inkpen
Born: ABT 1877; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Thomas Inkpen
Mother: Louisa Inkpen
Married: Fred Clark; 1 MAR 1905; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Elizabeth Clark
Christened: 27 Feb 1785; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: John Clark
Mother: Elizabeth

Elizabeth Clark
Born: ABT 1801; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: Thomas Rolls; 18 DEC 1821; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Elizabeth Clarke
Maiden name: Moore
Born: ABT 1809; Hinton St Mary, Dorset
Married: Benjamin Clarke; 19 NOV 1827; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Elizabeth Clark
Born: ABT 1812; Marnhull, Dorset
Married: Edward Lewis; 25 DEC 1832; Marnhull, Dorset

Elizabeth Anne Clarke
Christened: 12 Oct 1851; Belchalwell, Dorset
Father: John Clarke
Mother: Elizabeth

Ellen Clarke
Born: ABT 1829; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Married: Morgan Pope; 3 MAY 1848; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Wikitree

Fanny Mahalah Clarke
Born: ABT 1857; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Married: Reuben Ridout; 22 APR 1879; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset

Frederick Clarke
Born: ABT 1829; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Benjamin Clarke
Mother: Elizabeth Clarke

Fredrica Clarke
Born: ABT 1838; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset

George David Clarke
Born: ABT 1869; Belchalwell, Dorset
Married: Louisa Goddard; 1887; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Herbert Clarke
Born: ABT 1845; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Benjamin Clarke
Mother: Elizabeth Clarke

Jane Clarke
Born: ABT 1815; Okeford, Dorset
Married: William Goddard
Wikitree

Joal Clarke
Christened: 25 Apr 1841; Belchalwell, Dorset
Father: Thomas Clarke
Mother: Elizabeth

Louisa Clarke
Maiden name: Goddard
Born: ABT 1865; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Christened: 1 FEB 1865; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: William Goddard
Mother: Mary Ann Goddard
Married: George David Clarke; 1887; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Lucas Clarke
Born: ABT 1836; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Benjamin Clarke
Mother: Elizabeth Clarke

Madeline Emily Clarke
Born: ABT 1870; Jersey, Channel Islands
Married: William Harry Creech; 6 SEP 1900; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Mary-Ann Clarke
Christened: 25 Mar 1812; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: Joseph Clarke
Mother: Anne

Rhoda Clark
Born: ABT 1844; Havant, Hampshire
Married: John Burton
Wikitree

Robert Clark
Born: ABT 1787; Sturminster, Dorset

Sarah Clark
Born: ABT 1843; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset

Sarah Martha Clarke
Christened: 18 Mar 1849; Belchalwell, Dorset
Father: Thomas Clarke
Mother: Elizabeth

Sarahe Sophia Clarke
Christened: 05 Aug 1860; Belchalwell, Dorset
Father: Samuel Clarke
Mother: Sarahe

Selina Clarke
Born: ABT 1834; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Benjamin Clarke
Mother: Elizabeth Clarke

Thomas Clarke
Christened: 11 Sep 1774; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Mother: Grace Clarke

Thomas Clarke
Christened: 09 Jul 1838; Belchalwell, Dorset
Father: Thos. Clarke
Mother: Elizabeth

William John Clarke
Born: ABT 1888; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: George David Clarke
Mother: Louisa Clarke

Last updated: 7 Nov 2018 @ 13:52

Leave a reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.