Ryall

Elizabeth Ryall
(Primary)
Married: Thomas Hutchings; 25 SEP 1773; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Elizabeth Ryall
(Primary)
Maiden name: Martin
Born: ABT 1819; Bruton, Somerset
Father: Isaac Martin
Mother: Ann Martin
Married: George Ryall; 1847; Westbury, Wiltshire
Census:
1841: High Street, Bruton, Somerset
1851: White Lane, Sturminster, Dorset
1861: 1 Lilly Terrace, New Road, Shepherds Bush, Hammersmith, Middlesex
Wikitree

George Ryall
(Secondary)
Born: ABT 1818
Married: Elizabeth Martin; 1847; Westbury, Wiltshire
Died: 1849; Shepton Mallet, Somerset
Wikitree

Keturah Amelia Louisa Frances Ryall
(Primary)
Born: 1849; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 22 SEP 1849; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: George Ryall
Mother: Elizabeth Ryall
Census:
1851: White Lane, Sturminster, Dorset
1861: 1 Lilly Terrace, New Road, Shepherds Bush, Hammersmith, Middlesex
Wikitree

Martha Ryall
(Secondary)
Maiden name: Hutchings
Born: ABT 1830; Hazelbury Bryan, Dorset
Father: Martin Hutchings
Mother: Julia Hutchings
Married: William Ryall; 1 JUN 1858; Fifehead Neville, Dorset
Wikitree

William Ryall
Born: ABT 1831; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: Martha Hutchings; 1 JUN 1858; Fifehead Neville, Dorset

Last updated: 20 Aug 2019 @ 13:02

Leave a reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.