Young

Anna C Young
Born: ABT 1835; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset

Barbara Young
Born: 1840; Okeford, Dorset

Caroline Young
Born: ABT 1820; Marnhull, Dorset

Catharine Young
Born: ABT 1805; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Married: Edward Young

Charles Young
Born: ABT 1854; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Charlotte Young
Maiden name: Foot
Born: ABT 1811; Sturminster, Dorset
Married: Robert Young; 25 MAY 1834; Okeford, Dorset

Edward Young
Born: 1792; Marnhull, Dorset
Married: Susanna Rose; 18 SEP 1820; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Died: 1868; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Edward Young
Born: ABT 1797; Marnhull, Dorset
Married: Catharine Young

Edward Young
Born: 1837; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Died: 1839; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Edward Young
Born: 1855; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Edward R Young
Born: ABT 1837; Okeford, Dorset

Eleanor Young
Born: ABT 1811; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: Aaron Short
Wikitree

Eliza Young
Born: ABT 1821; Marnhull, Dorset
Married: Thomas Edward Spinney; ABT 1841; Dorset
Died: ABT 1878; Salisbury, Wiltshire

George Young
Christened: 06 Mar 1716; Margaret Marsh, Dorset
Father: George Young
Mother: Hannah Young

Henry Young
Born: 1823; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Died: 1823; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Henry Young
Born: 1852; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

James Young
Born: 1839; Sturminster, Dorset
Married: Martha Young

James Foot Young
Born: ABT 1839; Okeford, Dorset

Jane Young
Christened: 18 Jun 1776; St Mary’s RC church, Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Thomas Young
Mother: Mary

John Young
Christened: 11 Jan 1786; St Mary’s RC church, Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Robert Young
Mother: Elizabeth

John Young
Born: 1821; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: Susanna Adams; 19 OCT 1843; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

John Young
Born: ABT 1840; Marnhull, Dorset

John Young
Born: 1849; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Lydia Young
Born: 1844; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Martha Young
Born: ABT 1836; Sturminster, Dorset
Married: James Young

Mary Young
Born: ABT 1779; Sturminster, Dorset

Mary Young
Maiden name: Drake
Born: ABT 1834; Sturminster, Dorset
Married: William Young; 16 JAN 1853; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Mary Young
Born: ABT 1851; Sturminster, Dorset

Mary Ann Young
Born: ABT 1826; Sturminster, Dorset
Married: Thomas Young

Mary F Young
Born: ABT 1847; Sturminster, Dorset

Mary Matilda Young
Born: ABT 1857; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: Samuel Rowland; 1877; Sherborne, Dorset

Matilda Young
Born: ABT 1827; Sturminster, Dorset

Robert Young
Born: ABT 1811; Sturminster, Dorset
Married: Charlotte Foot; 25 MAY 1834; Okeford, Dorset

Robert Young
Born: ABT 1858; Sturminster, Dorset

Rosanna Young
Born: ABT 1777; Sturminster, Dorset

Rosanna Young
Born: ABT 1813; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: Samuel Drake

Rosannah Young
Born: 1861; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Samuel Young
Born: ABT 1862; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: Ellen Steward; ABT 1894
Wikitree

Sarah Young
Born: ABT 1788; Holwell, Dorset
Married: Thomas Young

Sarah Young
Born: ABT 1841; Marnhull, Dorset

Susanna Young
Maiden name: Adams
Born: 1819; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 13 MAY 1819; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: John Young; 19 OCT 1843; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Thomas Young
Born: ABT 1780; Marnhull, Dorset
Married: Sarah Young

Thomas Young
Born: 1825; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: Mary Ann Young

Thomas Young
Born: 1851; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Tom Young
Born: ABT 1848; Sturminster, Dorset

Walter Young
Born: ABT 1843; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset

Walter Young
Born: ABT 1860; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

William Young
Christened: 19 Mar 1718; Margaret Marsh, Dorset
Father: George Young
Mother: Hannah Young

William Young
Born: ABT 1830; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: Mary Drake; 16 JAN 1853; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

William R Young
Born: ABT 1865; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Last updated: 13 Sep 2018 @ 17:57

Leave a reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.