Creech

Amy Creech
Born: 1878; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 10 JUN 1878; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Harry George Creech
Mother: Emma Jane Creech

Annie Geraldine Creech
Born: 1868; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 30 NOV 1868; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Arthur Gerard Creech
Mother: Sarah Creech

Arthur Gerard Creech
Born: ABT 1844; Fordington, Dorset
Father: William Creech
Mother: Mary Anne Creech
Married: Sarah Notting
Wikitree

Arthur William Herbert Creech
Born: 1867; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Arthur Gerard Creech
Mother: Sarah Creech
Married: Millicent Florinda Cobb

Benjamin Arthur Raymond Creech
Born: 1908; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 26 NOV 1908; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Arthur William Herbert Creech
Mother: Millicent Florinda Creech

Blanche Elsie Creech
Born: 1885; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 24 JUN 1885; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Arthur Gerard Creech
Mother: Sarah Creech

Charles Creech
Born: 1882; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 25 JAN 1882; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Arthur Gerard Creech
Mother: Sarah Creech

Diana Albinia Creech
Born: 1901; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 29 SEP 1901; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: William Harry Creech
Mother: Madeline Emily Creech

Emma Maria Creech
Born: ABT 1846; Fordington, Dorset
Father: William Creech
Mother: Mary Anne Creech
Wikitree

Ethel Mary Creech
Born: 1877; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 8 JUL 1877; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Harry George Creech
Mother: Emma Jane Creech
Married: John Richard England; 1899; Westminster, London

Eveline Kate Creech
Born: 1877; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 18 OCT 1877; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Arthur Gerard Creech
Mother: Sarah Creech

Gerrard Malcolm Creech
Born: 1880; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 29 SEP 1880; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Arthur Gerard Creech
Mother: Sarah Creech
Married: Hilda Millicent Haslock; 29 MAR 1908; Blandford St Mary, Dorset

Gerrard Malcom Creech
Born: 1863; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 1880; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Arthur Gerard Creech
Mother: Sarah Creech

Harry Frank Creech
Born: 1880; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 13 JUL 1880; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Harry George Creech
Mother: Emma Jane Creech

Harry George Creech
Born: 1852; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: William Creech
Mother: Mary Anne Creech
Married: Emma Jane Wiltshire; 9 JUL 1876; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Herbert Creech
Born: 1857; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 4 DEC 1857; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: William Creech
Mother: Mary Anne Creech
Married: Mary Kate Marshallsay; 1884; Islington, London
Wikitree

Ida Mary Creech
Born: 1874; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 25 APR 1874; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Arthur Gerard Creech
Mother: Sarah Creech

Jesse Creech
Born: 1859; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 19 SEP 1859; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: William Creech
Mother: Mary Anne Creech
Wikitree

Jessie May Creech
Born: 1882; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 21 DEC 1882; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Arthur Gerard Creech
Mother: Sarah Creech

Madeline Emily Creech
Maiden name: Clarke
Born: ABT 1870; Jersey, Channel Islands
Married: William Harry Creech; 6 SEP 1900; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Mary Anna Creech
Born: 1854; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: William Creech
Mother: Mary Anne Creech
Wikitree

Mary Anne Creech
Maiden name: Gerrard
Born: ABT 1822; Beaminster, Dorset
Married: William Creech; 4 SEP 1842; Broadwindsor, Dorset
Wikitree

Mary Kate Creech
Maiden name: Marshallsay
Born: 1858; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: William Henry Marshallsay
Mother: Henrietta Mary Marshallsay
Married: Herbert Creech; 1884; Islington, London
Wikitree

Mildred Ann Creech
Born: 1903; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Arthur William Herbert Creech
Mother: Millicent Florinda Creech

Millicent Sarah Creech
Born: 1904; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Arthur William Herbert Creech
Mother: Millicent Florinda Creech

Nora Kathleen Creech
Born: 1880; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 29 SEP 1880; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Arthur Gerard Creech
Mother: Sarah Creech
Married: George Etty Cruickshank; 18 APR 1907; Blandford St Mary, Dorset

Robert Walter Creech
Born: 1877; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 18 OCT 1877; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Arthur Gerard Creech
Mother: Sarah Creech

Sarah Maud Creech
Born: 1871; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 25 JAN 1871; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Arthur Gerard Creech
Mother: Sarah Creech

William Creech
Born: ABT 1818; Dorchester, Dorset
Married: Mary Anne Gerrard; 4 SEP 1842; Broadwindsor, Dorset
Wikitree

William Harry Creech
Born: 1871; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 21 DEC 1871; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Arthur Gerard Creech
Mother: Sarah Creech
Married: Madeline Emily Clarke; 6 SEP 1900; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

William Robert Creech
Born: ABT 1848; Fordington, Dorset
Father: William Creech
Mother: Mary Anne Creech
Wikitree

Zoe Louise Creech
Born: 1903; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 9 AUG 1903; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: William Harry Creech
Mother: Madeline Emily Creech

Last updated: 2 Nov 2018 @ 09:20

Leave a reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.