Smith

Ellen Smith
Born: ABT 1857; Sturminster, Dorset

Eva Smith
Maiden name: Bleathman
Born: ABT 1878; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Married: Ernest Edwin Smith; 18 DEC 1910; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Wikitree

James Smith
Christened: 15 May 1826; St Mary’s RC church, Marnhull, Dorset
Father: John Smith
Mother: Winnifrid Johnson

Jane Smith
Born: ABT 1853; Sturminster, Dorset

Mary Smith
Born: ABT 1847; Sturminster, Dorset

Last updated: 4 Oct 2018 @ 13:29

Leave a reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.