Lawrance / Lawrence

Besse Rebecca Lawrence
Born: 1855; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: William Lawrence
Mother: Eliza Lawrence

Eliza Lawrence
Maiden name: Rogers
Born: ABT 1821; Dorchester, Dorset
Married: William Lawrence

Henry John Lawrence
Born: 1849; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: William Lawrence
Mother: Eliza Lawrence

Herbert George Lawrence
Born: 1853; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: William Lawrence
Mother: Eliza Lawrence

John George Lawrence
Born: 1857; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: William Lawrence
Mother: Eliza Lawrence

John Witteridge Lawrence
Christened: 25 Dec 1848; Belchalwell, Dorset
Father: Henry Lawrence
Mother: Elizabeth Roberts

Joseph George Lawrance
Born: ABT 1847; Dorchester, Dorset
Father: William Lawrence
Mother: Eliza Lawrence

Mary Lawrence
Born: ABT 1825; Mere, Wiltshire
Married: William Rose; 24 JUN 1852; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Mary Jane Lawrence
Born: 1861; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: William Lawrence
Mother: Eliza Lawrence

Thomas Lawrence
Born: 1851; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: William Lawrence
Mother: Eliza Lawrence

William Lawrence
Born: ABT 1817; Fontmell Magna, Dorset
Married: Eliza Rogers

William James Lawrance
Born: ABT 1845; Dorchester, Dorset
Father: William Lawrence
Mother: Eliza Lawrence

Last updated: 7 Apr 2019 @ 18:33

Leave a reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.