Rogers

Amy Alma Rogers
Christened: 07 Oct 1883; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Robert Rogers
Mother: Elizabeth Rogers

Ann Rogers
Buried: 19 Jun 1789; Marnhull, Dorset

Elisha Rogers
Christened: 21 Mar 1762; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Thomas Rogers
Mother: Martha Rogers

Eliza Rogers
Born: ABT 1821; Dorchester, Dorset
Married: William Lawrence
Wikitree

Florence Rogers
Christened: 06 May 1869; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Charles Henry Rogers
Mother: Priscilla

George Rogers
Born: ABT 1827; Ringwood, Hampshire

Guilbert Rogers
Buried: 10 Mar 1747; Marnhull, Dorset

Hannah Rogers
Buried: 24 Oct 1746; Marnhull, Dorset

Hannah Rogers
Buried: 11 Feb 1754; Marnhull, Dorset

Harriet Rogers
Maiden name: Collins
Born: ABT 1868; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: James William Collins
Mother: Martha Collins
Married: Everet Charles Rogers; 20 SEP 1899; Shillingstone, Dorset
Wikitree

Henry Rogers
Buried: 16 Sep 1753; Marnhull, Dorset

James Rogers
Christened: 04 Dec 1800; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Jas Rogers
Mother: Rosina Green

Jane Rogers
Buried: 05 Jul 1797; Marnhull, Dorset

John Rogers
Christened: 10 Nov 1749; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: John Rogers
Mother: Anne Rogers

John Rogers
Christened: 24 Nov 1760; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Thomas Rogers
Mother: Martha Rogers

John George Rogers
Christened: 19 Mar 1734; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: John Rogers

John George Rogers
Christened: 19 Mar 1734; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: John Rogers

John George Rogers
Christened: 19 Mar 1735; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: John Rogers

Joseph Rogers
Christened: 29 Sep 1765; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Thomas Rogers
Mother: Mary Rogers

Martha Rogers
(Primary)
Married: George Curtis; 30 JUN 1765; Marnhull, Dorset
Died: 1804; Marnhull, Dorset
Buried: 5 APR 1804; Marnhull, Dorset
Wikitree

Mary Rogers
Christened: 21 Feb 1761; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Thomas Rogers
Mother: Mary Rogers

Mary Rogers
Born: 1700
Buried: 18 May 1788; Marnhull, Dorset

Sarah Rogers
Christened: 05 Apr 1765; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Thomas Rogers
Mother: Martha Rogers

Sarah Rogers
Buried: 02 Nov 1765; Marnhull, Dorset

Susanna Rogers
Christened: 10 Mar 1752; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: John Rogers
Mother: Anne Rogers

Thomas Rogers
Christened: 23 Nov 1753; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Thomas Rogers
Mother: Mary

Thomas Rogers
Buried: 01 Jan 1767; Marnhull, Dorset

Thomas Rogers
Buried: 07 Oct 1770; Marnhull, Dorset

William Rogers
Christened: 10 Sep 1736; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: John Rogers

Last updated: 4 Jun 2019 @ 12:29

Leave a reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.