Ricketts

Alice Ricketts
Maiden name: Ridout
Born: ABT 1874; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Married: Frederick W Ricketts; 29 JUN 1897; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Wikitree

Ann Ricketts
Born: ABT 1858; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset

Annie Ricketts
Born: ABT 1875; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Wikitree

Caroline Ricketts
Christened: 08 Jan 1810; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: John Ricketts
Mother: Betty

Charles Ricketts
Christened: 12 Mar 1775; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: James Ricketts
Mother: Susannah

Charles Ricketts
Born: ABT 1834; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Married: Eliza Trowbridge; 7 SEP 1856; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Wikitree

Charles Ricketts
Born: ABT 1873; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset

Charlotte Ricketts
Christened: 06 Jan 1805; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: John Ricketts
Mother: Betty

Charlotte Ricketts
Born: ABT 1832; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Wikitree

Colena Rickets
Christened: 05 Mar 1812; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: John Rickets
Mother: Elizabeth

Edmund Rickets
Christened: 14 Oct 1810; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: John Rickets
Mother: Betty

Elizabeth Rickets
Maiden name: Roberts
Born: ABT 1794; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: Samuel Rickets; 8 OCT 1827; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Wikitree

Elizabeth Rickets
Born: ABT 1836; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Wikitree

Emma Ricketts
Born: ABT 1860; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Married: Henry May

Fanny Ricketts
Maiden name: Marsh
Born: ABT 1846; Haselbury, Dorset
Married: William Ricketts; 1865; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Florence Ricketts
Born: ABT 1871; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset

Frederick W Ricketts
Born: ABT 1873; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Married: Alice Ridout; 29 JUN 1897; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Wikitree

George Ricketts
Born: ABT 1866; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset

Harriet Rickets
Christened: Mar 1800; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: John Rickets
Mother: Betty

Harriett Rickets
Born: ABT 1830; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Wikitree

Harriett Emily Ricketts
Born: ABT 1871; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Married: Arthur William Penney; 1894; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Harrit Ricketts
Christened: 31 Jul 1825; Belchalwell, Dorset
Father: Robert Ricketts
Mother: Mary

James Ricketts
Christened: 26 Dec 1759; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: James Ricketts
Mother: Susannah

Janet Rickets
Born: ABT 1845; Shillingstone, Dorset

Joseph Ricketts
Born: ABT 1868; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset

Leonard F Ricketts
Born: ABT 1900; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset

Maria Ricketts
Christened: 30 Nov 1806; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: John Ricketts
Mother: Betty

Mary Ricketts
Christened: 26 Dec 1819; Belchalwell, Dorset
Father: Robert Ricketts
Mother: Mary

Samuel Rickets
Christened: 19 Sep 1830; Belchalwell, Dorset
Father: Robert Rickets
Mother: Mary

Samuel Ricketts
Christened: 14 Dec 1766; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: James Ricketts
Mother: Susannah

Samuel Rickets
Born: 1797; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Christened: 9 APR 1797; Belchalwell, Dorset
Married: Elizabeth Roberts; 8 OCT 1827; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Wikitree

Samuel Ricketts
Born: ABT 1869; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Wikitree

Sarah Ann Ricketts
Christened: 30 Sep 1827; Belchalwell, Dorset
Father: Robert Ricketts
Mother: Mary

Susannah Ricketts
Christened: 10 Feb 1765; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: James Ricketts
Mother: Susannah

Thomas Ricketts
Christened: 27 Oct 1822; Belchalwell, Dorset
Father: Robert Ricketts
Mother: Mary

William Ricketts
Christened: 17 Jul 1761; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: James Ricketts
Mother: Susannah

William Ricketts
Christened: 02 Mar 1817; Belchalwell, Dorset
Father: Robert Ricketts
Mother: Jane

William Rickets
Born: ABT 1828; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Wikitree

William Ricketts
Born: ABT 1842; Betchworth, Dorset
Married: Fanny Marsh; 1865; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

William Ricketts
Born: 1866; Belchalwell, Dorset
Christened: 1 APR 1866; Belchalwell, Dorset
Wikitree

Last updated: 10 Oct 2018 @ 11:40

Leave a reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.