Roberts

Amelia Roberts
Maiden name: Malpas
Born: ABT 1820; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Married: William Roberts
Wikitree

Ann Roberts
Born: ABT 1845; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: William Roberts
Mother: Amelia Roberts

Anne Roberts
Christened: 08 Apr 1804; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: Robert Roberts
Mother: Elizabeth

Bethiah Roberts
Born: ABT 1835; Sherborne, Dorset
Father: Richard Roberts
Mother: Maria Roberts

Caroline Roberts
Maiden name: Skivington
Born: ABT 1863; Blandford, Dorset
Married: Robert George Roberts; 2 OCT 1889; Blandford, Dorset

Caroline Elizabeth Roberts
Born: 1862; Belchalwell, Dorset
Christened: 22 JAN 1863; Belchalwell, Dorset
Father: Robert Roberts
Mother: Martha Roberts
Died: 1876; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Caroline Martha Roberts
Born: ABT 1890; Blandford, Dorset
Father: Robert George Roberts
Mother: Caroline Roberts
Wikitree

Cora Edna Roberts
Born: ABT 1804; Hinton St Mary, Dorset
Married: Daniel Gould; 13 JUL 1829; Hinton St Mary, Dorset
Wikitree

Dinah Roberts
Born: ABT 1817; Lydlinch, Dorset
Married: Joseph Newman; 13 JUN 1842; Stalbridge, Dorset
Wikitree

Elizabeth Roberts
Born: ABT 1794; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: Samuel Rickets; 8 OCT 1827; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Wikitree

Elizabeth Roberts
Born: ABT 1850; Henstridge, Somerset

George Roberts
Born: ABT 1856; Sturminster, Dorset
Father: William Roberts
Mother: Amelia Roberts

James Roberts
Born: ABT 1810; West Orchard, Dorset
Married: Mary Ann Roberts

John Roberts
Christened: 15 Feb 1801; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: Robert Roberts
Mother: Elizabeth

John Roberts
Born: ABT 1847; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: William Roberts
Mother: Amelia Roberts

Kezia Roberts
Born: ABT 1848; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: William Roberts
Mother: Amelia Roberts

Lavendar Roberts
Born: ABT 1859; Sturminster, Dorset
Father: William Roberts
Mother: Amelia Roberts

Loveday Roberts
Born: ABT 1858; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: Charles Trowbridge; 2 FEB 1879; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Lydia Roberts
Maiden name: Hallett
Born: 1864; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: William Hallett
Mother: Annie Hallett
Married: William John Roberts; 7 JAN 1896; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Wikitree

Maria Roberts
Born: ABT 1805; Sherborne, Dorset
Married: Richard Roberts

Marion Mabel Roberts
Born: ABT 1894; Torquay, Devon
Father: Robert George Roberts
Mother: Caroline Roberts
Wikitree

Martha Roberts
Maiden name: Witteridge
Born: ABT 1825; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Married: Robert Roberts; 20 FEB 1855; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Wikitree

Mary Amelia Roberts
Born: ABT 1852; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: William Roberts
Mother: Amelia Roberts
Married: Samson Trowbridge; 1882; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Died: 1891; Dorchester, Dorset
Wikitree

Mary Ann Roberts
Born: ABT 1811; Sturminster, Dorset
Married: James Roberts

Mary Legg Roberts
Born: ABT 1813; Wimborne, Dorset
Married: Edward Porter; 24 MAY 1834; Wimborne, Dorset
Wikitree

Richard Roberts
Born: ABT 1804; Sherborne, Dorset
Married: Maria Roberts

Robert Roberts
Born: ABT 1832; Child Okeford, Dorset
Married: Martha Witteridge; 20 FEB 1855; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Wikitree

Robert George Roberts
Born: 1864; Belchalwell, Dorset
Father: Robert Roberts
Mother: Martha Roberts
Died: 1865; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Robert George Roberts
Born: 1866; Belchalwell, Dorset
Christened: 19 SEP 1866; Belchalwell, Dorset
Father: Robert Roberts
Mother: Martha Roberts
Married: Caroline Skivington; 2 OCT 1889; Blandford, Dorset
Wikitree

Robert William Roberts
Born: ABT 1892; Torquay, Devon
Father: Robert George Roberts
Mother: Caroline Roberts
Wikitree

Sarah Roberts
Christened: 01 Mar 1818; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Mother: Mary

Susana Roberts
Born: ABT 1846; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: William Roberts
Mother: Amelia Roberts

Susannah Roberts
Maiden name: Hillier
Born: AUG 1791; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Married: Thomas Roberts; 1813; Hammoon, Dorset
Died: FEB 1839; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset

Sydney Roberts
Born: ABT 1854; Sturminster, Dorset
Father: William Roberts
Mother: Amelia Roberts

Tom Roberts
Born: 1860; Belchalwell, Dorset
Christened: 19 AUG 1860; Belchalwell, Dorset
Father: Robert Roberts
Mother: Martha Roberts
Wikitree

William Roberts
Born: ABT 1816; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: Thomas Roberts
Mother: Susannah Roberts
Married: Amelia Malpas
Wikitree

William Roberts
Born: ABT 1850; Fiddleford, Dorset
Father: William Roberts
Mother: Amelia Roberts

William John Roberts
Born: 1858; Belchalwell, Dorset
Father: Robert Roberts
Mother: Martha Roberts
Married: Lydia Hallett; 7 JAN 1896; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Wikitree

Last updated: 10 Dec 2018 @ 15:17

Leave a reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.