Hellier / Hillier

Ann Hillier
Christened: 07 Feb 1783; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Henry Hillier
Mother: Susanna

Ann Hellier
Born: 1764; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 10 OCT 1764; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: John Hellier
Mother: Mary Hellier
Wikitree

Betty Hillier
Christened: 23 Sep 1768; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: John Hillier
Mother: Mary

Betty Hellier
Born: 1761; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 14 OCT 1761; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: John Hellier
Mother: Mary Hellier
Wikitree

Eliza Hillier
Born: ABT 1822; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Married: William Ridout
Wikitree

Elizabeth Hillier
Christened: 19 Jul 1792; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: James Hillier
Mother: Betty

Elizabeth Hellier
Maiden name: Spencer
Born: 1707; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 4 JAN 1707; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: Robert Hellier; 12 DEC 1738; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Emily Hillier
Maiden name: Fudge
Born: ABT 1885; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Thomas Fudge
Mother: Emily Fudge
Married: Ernest James Hillier; 1904; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Frank Hellier
Christened: 24 Sep 1848; Belchalwell, Dorset
Father: James Hellier
Mother: Sarah

Henry Charles Hellier
Christened: 22 Feb 1846; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: John Hellier
Mother: Sarah Hellier

Henry William Hillier
Christened: 21 Jul 1867; Belchalwell, Dorset
Father: Robert Hillier
Mother: Louisa

James Hillier
Christened: 01 Jan 1770; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: John Hillier
Mother: Mary

James Hellier
Born: 1762; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 22 SEP 1762; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Robert Hellier
Mother: Elizabeth Hellier
Wikitree

Jane Hellier
Christened: 25 Dec 1766; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: William Hellier
Mother: Mellier

John Hellier
Christened: 19 Oct 1851; Belchalwell, Dorset
Father: James Hellier
Mother: Sarah

John Hillier
Christened: 20 Jan 1771; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: John Hillier
Mother: Mary

John Hillier
Christened: 25 Nov 1781; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Thomas Hillier
Mother: Grace

John Hillier
Christened: 15 Dec 1793; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: James Hillier
Mother: Betty

John Hillier
Christened: 05 May 1793; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Thomas Hillier
Mother: Grace

Martha Hillier
Christened: 23 May 1869; Belchalwell, Dorset
Father: Robert Hillier
Mother: Louisa

Mary Hillier
Christened: 27 Apr 1768; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Mother: Ann Hillier

Mary Hillier
Christened: 06 May 1781; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Henry Hillier
Mother: Susanna

Mary Hellier
Born: 1765; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 11 OCT 1765; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: John Hellier
Mother: Mary Hellier
Wikitree

Peggy Hillier
Born: ABT 1812; Blackeford, Dorset
Married: Thomas Goddard; 12 MAR 1833; Hazelbury Bryan, Dorset
Wikitree

Richard Hillier
Christened: 08 Jun 1772; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: John Hillier
Mother: Mary

Robert Hillier
Christened: 20 Mar 1774; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Robert Hillier
Mother: Betty

Robert Hellier
Born: 1748; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 22 JAN 1748; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Robert Hellier
Mother: Elizabeth Hellier
Wikitree

Robert Hellier
Born: 1754; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 4 AUG 1754; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Robert Hellier
Mother: Elizabeth Hellier
Wikitree

Robert Hillier
Born: ABT 1829; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Married: Louisa Paddock

Robert H Hillier
Born: ABT 1873; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: Robert Hillier
Mother: Louisa Hillier

Samuel Hillier
Christened: 31 Jul 1772; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: William Hillier
Mother: Millier

Samuel Hillier
Christened: 02 Jun 1780; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Mother: Mary Hillier

Sarah Hillier
Christened: 24 Apr 1768; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Robert Hillier
Mother: Betty

Sarah Hillier
Christened: 14 Dec 1806; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Thomas Hillier
Mother: Bith

Susanna Hellier
Born: 1763; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 13 MAR 1763; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Robert Hellier
Mother: Elizabeth Hellier
Wikitree

Susannah Hillier
Born: AUG 1791; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Married: Thomas Roberts; 1813; Hammoon, Dorset
Died: FEB 1839; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset

Thomas Hillier
Christened: 27 Mar 1769; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: William Hillier
Mother: Melyer

Thomas Hillier
Christened: 15 Feb 1778; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Thomas Hillier
Mother: Grace

Thomas Hellier
Born: 1763; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 25 MAY 1763; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: John Hellier
Mother: Mary Hellier
Wikitree

William James Hillier
Born: ABT 1869; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: Robert Hillier
Mother: Louisa Hillier
Married: Bessie Jeans; 23 DEC 1894; Stourpaine, Dorset

Last updated: 27 Oct 2018 @ 15:04

Leave a reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.