Robins / Robbins

Alfred James Robbins
Christened: 21 Dec 1845; Belchalwell, Dorset
Father: Andrew Robbins
Mother: Hannah

Ambrose Robbins
Christened: 27 Feb 1778; Belchalwell, Dorset
Father: Andrew Robbins
Mother: Ann

Andrew Robbins
Christened: 08 Dec 1809; Belchalwell, Dorset
Father: Ambrose Robbins
Mother: Fanny

Andrew Robins
Christened: 13 Sep 1774; Belchalwell, Dorset
Father: Andrew Robbins
Mother: Ann

Ann Robbins
Christened: 04 Sep 1768; Belchalwell, Dorset
Father: Andrew Robbins
Mother: Ann

Ann Robbins
Christened: 02 Apr 1775; Belchalwell, Dorset
Father: Charles Robins
Mother: Elizabeth

Barbara Robbins
Christened: 19 Nov 1752; Belchalwell, Dorset
Father: James Robbins
Mother: Rose

Barbary Robins
Christened: 01 May 1785; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Mother: Barbary Robins

Beatrice Annie Robbins
Maiden name: Kendall
Born: 1862; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 10 AUG 1862; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: William Peddison Kendall
Mother: Agnes J Kendall
Married: Edwin Robbins; 1899; Blandford, Dorset
Wikitree

Carolina Robins
Christened: 13 Sep 1796; Belchalwell, Dorset
Mother: Eleanor Robins

Charles Robins
Christened: 26 Apr 1748; Belchalwell, Dorset
Father: James Robins
Mother: Rose

Charlotte Robins
Christened: 19 Aug 1798; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Mother: Martha Robins

Christian Emma Robbins
Maiden name: Rose
Born: 1840; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Christened: 6 SEP 1840; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: James Rose
Mother: Fanny Rose
Married: Alfred Robbins
Wikitree

Eleanor Robbins
Christened: 19 Mar 1820; Belchalwell, Dorset
Father: Ambrose Robbins
Mother: Francis

Elisabeth Robbins
Christened: 26 Dec 1795; Belchalwell, Dorset
Father: John Robbins
Mother: Mary

Elizabeth Robbins
Christened: 09 Nov 1828; Belchalwell, Dorset
Father: Ambrose Robbins
Mother: Frances

Elizabeth Robins
Christened: 27 Feb 1748; Belchalwell, Dorset
Father: Andrew Robins
Mother: Elizabeth

Elizabeth Robins
Christened: 25 Jan 1767; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: Joseph Robins
Mother: Mary

Fanny Robbins
Born: ABT 1810; Belchalwell, Dorset
Married: James Rose; 19 FEB 1833; Belchalwell, Dorset
Wikitree

Hannah Robbins
Christened: 24 Aug 1783; Belchalwell, Dorset
Father: Jacob Robbins
Mother: Mary

Hannah Robbins
Christened: 04 Oct 1795; Belchalwell, Dorset
Father: Henry Robbins
Mother: Mary

James Robbins
Christened: 31 Jul 1791; Belchalwell, Dorset
Father: John Robbins
Mother: Elizabeth

James Robbins
Christened: 01 Mar 1818; Belchalwell, Dorset
Father: Ambrose Robbins
Mother: Frances

James Robins
Christened: 10 Oct 1762; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: Joseph Robins
Mother: Mary

James Robins
Christened: 08 Apr 1762; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: Robert Robins
Mother: Eliz.

James Robins
Christened: 24 May 1772; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: Joseph Robins
Mother: Mary

John Robbins
Christened: 21 Nov 1847; Belchalwell, Dorset
Father: Andrew Robbins
Mother: Hannah

John Robins
Christened: 29 Nov 1759; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Mother: Susannah Robins

Louisa Robbins
Christened: 13 Nov 1807; Belchalwell, Dorset
Father: Ambrose Robbins
Mother: Fanny

Maria Robins
Born: ABT 1794; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Married: Andrew Savory
Died: 1871; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Marria Louisa Robbins
Christened: 06 Nov 1842; Belchalwell, Dorset
Father: Androw Robbins
Mother: Hannah

Mary Robins
Christened: 27 Feb 1748; Belchalwell, Dorset
Father: Andrew Robins
Mother: Elizabeth

Mary Robins
Christened: 24 Feb 1764; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: Joseph Robins
Mother: Mary

Rose Robins
Christened: 21 Jun 1772; Belchalwell, Dorset
Father: Charles Robins
Mother: Betty

Rose Ellen Robbins
Born: 1866; Belchalwell, Dorset
Father: Alfred Robbins
Mother: Christian Emma Robbins
Wikitree

Ruth Robbins
Christened: 10 Jan 1767; Belchalwell, Dorset
Father: Daniel Robbins
Mother: Betty

Samuel Robins
Christened: 18 Aug 1771; Belchalwell, Dorset
Father: Andrew Robins
Mother: Ann

Sarah Robbins
Christened: 31 Jul 1768; Belchalwell, Dorset
Father: Richard Robbins
Mother: Susanna

Sarah Robbins
Christened: 06 Nov 1774; Belchalwell, Dorset
Father: William Robbins
Mother: Susannah

Solomon Robins
Christened: 26 Jun 1785; Belchalwell, Dorset

Susannah Robbins
Christened: 13 Dec 1749; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: Joseph Robbins
Mother: Frances

Thomas Robins
Christened: Nov 1770; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: Joseph Robins
Mother: Mary

Willm. Robins
Christened: 28 Jan 1745; Belchalwell, Dorset
Father: James Robins

Wm. Robbins
Christened: 18 Sep 1778; Belchalwell, Dorset
Father: Wm. Robbins
Mother: Susannah

Last updated: 10 Dec 2018 @ 17:54

Leave a reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.