Russell

Albert John Russell
Born: ABT 1880; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Hiram H Russell
Mother: Elizabeth Russell
Married: Clara Elizabeth Cocks; 1906; London
Wikitree

Dinah Russell
Born: ABT 1788; Fontmell Magna, Dorset
Married: John Russell

Dulcie Sybil Russell
Born: ABT 1905; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Albert John Russell
Mother: Clara Elizabeth Russell

Eliza Jane Russell
Born: ABT 1865; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Hiram H Russell
Mother: Elizabeth Russell
Wikitree

Elizabeth Russell
Maiden name: Topp
Born: ABT 1845; Belchalwell, Dorset
Father: John Topp
Mother: Eliza Topp
Married: Hiram H Russell; 1863; Shaftesbury, Dorset
Died: 1911; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

George Russell
Born: 1843; Ibberton, Dorset
Father: James Russell
Mother: Sarah Russell
Wikitree

Ida Russell
Born: ABT 1898; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Theophilus Russell
Mother: Jessie Maria Russell

James Russell
Born: ABT 1818; Shillingston, Dorset
Married: Sarah Hodder; 12 MAY 1839; Shillingstone, Dorset
Wikitree

James Russell
Born: 1855; Ibberton, Dorset
Christened: 19 AUG 1855; Belchalwell, Dorset
Father: James Russell
Mother: Sarah Russell
Wikitree

Jessie Maria Russell
Maiden name: Knott
Born: ABT 1875; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Daniel Knott
Mother: Albertina Knott
Married: Theophilus Russell; 18 JAN 1897; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Johan Russell
Born: ABT 1842; Ibberton, Dorset
Father: James Russell
Mother: Sarah Russell
Wikitree

John Russell
Born: ABT 1788; Shillingstone, Dorset
Married: Dinah Russell

Sarah Russell
Maiden name: Hodder
Born: ABT 1813; Shapwick, Dorset
Married: James Russell; 12 MAY 1839; Shillingstone, Dorset
Wikitree

Theophilus Russell
Born: ABT 1875; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Hiram H Russell
Mother: Elizabeth Russell
Married: Jessie Maria Knott; 18 JAN 1897; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Last updated: 27 Oct 2018 @ 15:04

Leave a reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.