Baker

… Baker
Christened: 17 Nov 1811; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Robert Baker
Mother: Ann

Alice Elizabeth Baker
Christened: 10 Mar 1878; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Seth Baker
Mother: Mary Ann Baker

Ann Baker
Born: ABT 1783; Sturminster, Dorset

George Baker
Born: ABT 1804; Blandford, Dorset
Married: Sarah Baker

Henry Baker
Christened: 28 Nov 1760; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: William Baker
Mother: Elisabeth

Henry Baker
Christened: 04 Jul 1843; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: William House Baker
Mother: Frances Baker

Julia Baker
Christened: 18 May 1845; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: William House Baker
Mother: Frances Baker

Mary Baker
Christened: 30 Aug 1747; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Robert Baker
Mother: Jane Baker

Melinda Baker
Maiden name: Trowbridge
Born: 1880; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Married: Bertie Edgar Baker; ABT 1902

Priscilla Baker
Maiden name: Hayward
Born: JUN 1816; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: Samuel Baker; 21 APR 1842; Poole, Dorset
Died: NOV 1847; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Robert Baker
Born: ABT 1843; Poole, Dorset

Sarah Baker
Born: ABT 1804; Ringwood, Hampshire
Married: George Baker

Sarah Ann Baker
Born: 1869; Stock Gayland, Dorset
Christened: 19 DEC 1869; Stock Gayland, Dorset
Died: 1872; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Susanna Baker
Christened: 11 Nov 1761; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Robert Baker
Mother: Ann

Last updated: 3 Oct 2018 @ 18:49

Leave a reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.