Courage

Albert Edward Courage
Born: ABT 1896; Fiddleford, Dorset
Father: William Courage
Mother: Mary Jane Courage

Bessie Courage
Born: ABT 1894; Fiddleford, Dorset
Father: William Courage
Mother: Mary Jane Courage

Ellen Courage
Maiden name: Rose
Born: 1838; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Thomas Rose
Mother: Ann Rose
Married: Levi Courage; 14 APR 1862; St Martn’s in the Fields, London
Wikitree

Ellen May Courage
Born: ABT 1910; Belchalwell, Dorset
Father: William Courage
Mother: Mary Jane Courage

Herbert Clifton Courage
Born: ABT 1892; Fiddleford, Dorset
Father: William Courage
Mother: Mary Jane Courage

Mabel A Courage
Born: ABT 1899; Fiddleford, Dorset
Father: William Courage
Mother: Mary Jane Courage

Mary Jane Courage
Maiden name: Goddard
Born: ABT 1871; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 5 NOV 1871; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: William Goddard
Mother: Mary Ann Goddard
Married: William Courage; 1890; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Porthanca R Courage
Born: ABT 1848; Shillingstone, Dorset

Randolph Courage
Born: ABT 1905; Belchalwell, Dorset
Father: William Courage
Mother: Mary Jane Courage

Winifred Courage
Born: ABT 1902; Belchalwell, Dorset
Father: William Courage
Mother: Mary Jane Courage

Last updated: 27 Oct 2018 @ 15:04

Leave a reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.