Mullett

Mullett
Buried: 20 Mar 1721; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Anna Maria Mullett
Maiden name: White
Born: ABT 1800; Osmington, Dorset
Married: Levi Mullett; 27 JUL 1830; Charminster, Dorset

Audrey May Mullett
Born: ABT 1887; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: Samuel Mullett
Mother: Lydia Sarah Mullett

Charles Mullett
Christened: 19 Feb 1804; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Steph Hatcher
Mother: Catharine Mullett

Edith Mullett
Maiden name: Ashford
Born: 1825; Stalbridge, Dorset
Christened: 1 JAN 1826; Stalbridge, Dorset
Father: George Ashford
Mother: Hannah Ashford
Married: John Mullett; 12 DEC 1844; Stalbridge, Dorset
Census:
1841: Weston, Stalbridge, Dorset
1851: Weston, Stalbridge, Dorset
1861: Stalbridge Weston, Stalbridge, Dorset
1871: Weston Cottages, Stalbridge, Dorset
1881: 2 Weston First Road, Stalbridge Weston, Dorset

Edmund Mullett
Born: 1866; Sturminster, Dorset
Father: Theophilus Mullett
Mother: Ellen Mullett

Elizabeth Mullett
Born: 1840; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 27 SEP 1840; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Levi Mullett
Mother: Anna Maria Mullett
Married: George Dowling; 7 NOV 1860; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Ellen Mullett
Maiden name: Ridout
Born: 1828; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Christened: 21 SEP 1828; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Married: Theophilus Mullett; 6 JUN 1852; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Frederick James Mullett
Born: ABT 1882; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: Samuel Mullett
Mother: Lydia Sarah Mullett

Frederick William Mullett
Born: 1863; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 24 FEB 1863; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Theophilus Mullett
Mother: Ellen Mullett

George Mullett
Born: 1838; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 7 FEB 1838; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Levi Mullett
Mother: Anna Maria Mullett

Grace Mullett
Buried: 05 Apr 1741; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Grace Mullett
Born: 1769
Buried: 16 Feb 1837; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Hannah Mullett
Born: ABT 1803; Osmington, Dorset
Married: William Mullett

Henry Mullett
Born: 1844; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 26 MAY 1844; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Levi Mullett
Mother: Anna Maria Mullett

Henry Mullett
Born: ABT 1845; Sturminster, Dorset
Father: William Mullett
Mother: Hannah Mullett

James Mullett
Christened: 28 Jul 1723; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Tho Mullett
Mother: Susan

James Mullett
Born: ABT 1861; Sturminster, Dorset
Father: Theophilus Mullett
Mother: Ellen Mullett

Jenny Mullett
Born: ABT 1779; Lydlinch, Dorset
Christened: 2 MAY 1779; Lydlinch, Dorset
Married: Samuel Rose; 1804; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Died: MAR 1866; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

John Mullett
Christened: 29 Aug 1720; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Thomas Mullett
Mother: S*

John Mullett
Born: 1798
Buried: 23 Dec 1874; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

John Mullett
Born: ABT 1799; Sturminster, Dorset
Married: Sarah Mullett

John Mullett
Born: ABT 1833; Sturminster, Dorset
Father: Levi Mullett
Mother: Anna Maria Mullett

John Mullett
Born: ABT 1853; Sturminster, Dorset
Father: John Mullett
Mother: Sarah Mullett

Joseph Mullett
Born: 1834; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 24 AUG 1834; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Levi Mullett
Mother: Anna Maria Mullett

Levi Mullett
Born: 1805
Buried: 15 Sep 1868; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Levi Mullett
Born: ABT 1806; Buckland Newton, Dorset
Married: Anna Maria White; 27 JUL 1830; Charminster, Dorset

Lydia Sarah Mullett
Maiden name: Rose
Born: 1861; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: Thomas Rose
Mother: Mary Rose
Married: Samuel Mullett; 15 OCT 1878; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Died: 1918; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Lydia Sarah Mullett
Born: ABT 1880; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: Samuel Mullett
Mother: Lydia Sarah Mullett

Maria Mullett
Christened: 14 Oct 1798; Belchalwell, Dorset
Father: Thomas Mullett
Mother: Maria

Maria Mullett
Born: ABT 1824; Sturminster, Dorset
Father: John Mullett
Mother: Sarah Mullett

Mary Mullett
Buried: 30 Jan 1760; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Mary Mullett
Born: 1831
Buried: 24 Aug 1849; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Mary Anne Mullett
Christened: 23 Apr 1823; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: John Mullett
Mother: Jane

Ralfe Mullett
Buried: 02 Jan 1693; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Samuel Mullett
Born: 1855; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 4 FEB 1855; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Theophilus Mullett
Mother: Ellen Mullett
Married: Lydia Sarah Rose; 15 OCT 1878; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Died: 1909; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Sarah Mullett
Born: ABT 1803; Sturminster, Dorset
Married: John Mullett

Sarah Mullett
Born: 1857; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 18 JAN 1857; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Theophilus Mullett
Mother: Ellen Mullett

Susanna Mullett
Buried: 15 Apr 1745; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Theophilus Mullett
Christened: 26 Dec 1830; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: John Mullett
Mother: Sarah Mullett

Theophilus Mullett
Born: ABT 1831; Sturminster, Dorset
Married: Ellen Ridout; 6 JUN 1852; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Thomas Mullett
Christened: 11 Aug 1756; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: William Mullett
Mother: Mary Mullett

Victor Mullett
Born: ABT 1905; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: William Samuel Mullett
Mother: Henrietta Mullett

William Mullett
Born: ABT 1805; Buckland Newton, Dorset
Married: Hannah Mullett

William Frederic Mullett
Born: 1868
Buried: 11 Apr 1872; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

William Frederic Mullett
Born: 1868; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 1 MAR 1868; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Theophilus Mullett
Mother: Ellen Mullett

William Samuel Mullett
Born: ABT 1881; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: Samuel Mullett
Mother: Lydia Sarah Mullett
Married: Henrietta Jeans; 1902; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Willm Mullett
Christened: 27 Sep 1740; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Mother: Grace Mullett

Last updated: 23 Apr 2019 @ 13:51

Leave a reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.