Elliott

Alfred Elliott
Born: ABT 1878; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Robert Elliott
Mother: Eliza Elliott

Eliza Elliott
Maiden name: Crew
Born: ABT 1852; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: James Crew
Mother: Jane Crew
Married: Robert Elliott; 25 DEC 1869; Marnhull, Dorset
Wikitree

Elizabeth Elliott
Born: ABT 1846; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Thomas Elliott
Mother: Mary Ann Elliott

Emily Elliott
Born: ABT 1860; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Thomas Elliott
Mother: Mary Ann Elliott

Emily Jane Elliott
Born: ABT 1871; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Robert Elliott
Mother: Eliza Elliott
Married: Albert Curtis; 1892; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Harry Elliott
Born: ABT 1887; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Robert Elliott
Mother: Eliza Elliott

James Elliott
Born: ABT 1844; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Thomas Elliott
Mother: Mary Ann Elliott

Leslie Edward Elliott
Born: ABT 1909; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Frederick Arthur Elliott
Mother: Mabel Elliott

Louisa Elliott
Born: ABT 1854; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Thomas Elliott
Mother: Mary Ann Elliott

Mabel Elliott
Maiden name: Knott
Born: ABT 1882; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Ambrose Knott
Mother: Mary Sarah Knott
Married: Frederick Arthur Elliott; 1907; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Maria Elliott
Born: ABT 1847; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Thomas Elliott
Mother: Mary Ann Elliott

Mary Ann Elliott
Maiden name: Elkins
Born: ABT 1824; Marnhull, Dorset
Married: Thomas Elliott; 31 OCT 1843; Marnhull, Dorset

Phebe Elliott
Born: ABT 1850; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Thomas Elliott
Mother: Mary Ann Elliott

Rhoda Elliott
Maiden name: Newman
Born: 1874; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 6 DEC 1874; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Richard Philip Newman
Mother: Jane Newman
Married: Edward Elliott; 13 FEB 1895; Fisherton, Wiltshire

Robert Elliott
Born: ABT 1849; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Thomas Elliott
Mother: Mary Ann Elliott
Married: Eliza Crew; 25 DEC 1869; Marnhull, Dorset

Rose Elliott
Born: ABT 1889; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Robert Elliott
Mother: Eliza Elliott

Sidney Elliott
Born: ABT 1886; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Robert Elliott
Mother: Eliza Elliott

Thomas Elliott
Born: ABT 1875; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Robert Elliott
Mother: Eliza Elliott

Tom Elliott
Born: ABT 1859; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Thomas Elliott
Mother: Mary Ann Elliott

William Elliott
Born: ABT 1856; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Thomas Elliott
Mother: Mary Ann Elliott

William Elliott
Born: ABT 1881; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Robert Elliott
Mother: Eliza Elliott

Last updated: 27 Oct 2018 @ 15:04