A’Court

Albert A’Court
Born: 1853; Fifehead Magdalen, Dorset
Father: Martin A’Court
Mother: Harriett A’Court
Wikitree

Amelia A’Court
Born: 1860; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Thomas A’Court
Mother: Ann A’Court
Wikitree

Ann A’Court
Maiden name: Rowland
Born: 1798; Hinton St Mary, Dorset
Christened: 18 JUL 1798; Hinton St Mary, Dorset
Married: Nathaniel A’Court; 15 MAY 1817; Hinton St Mary, Dorset
Died: 1831; Marnhull, Dorset
Buried: 11 JUN 1831; Marnhull, Dorset
FamilySearch
Wikitree

Ann A’Court
Maiden name: Curtis
Born: 1819; Marnhull, Dorset
Christened: 10 MAR 1819; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: John Curtis
Mother: Elizabeth Curtis
Married: Charles A’Court; 22 FEB 1842; Marnhull, Dorset
Wikitree

Ann A’Court
Maiden name: Warren
Born: ABT 1836; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: John Warren
Mother: Harriett Warren
Married: Thomas A’Court; 1 SEP 1859; Marnhull, Dorset
Wikitree

Charles A’Court
Born: ABT 1819; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Nathaniel A’Court
Mother: Ann A’Court
Married: Ann Curtis; 22 FEB 1842; Marnhull, Dorset
Wikitree

Charles A’Court
Born: 1849; Fifehead Magdalen, Dorset
Father: Martin A’Court
Mother: Harriett A’Court
Wikitree

Christiana A’Court
Born: ABT 1818; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Nathaniel A’Court
Mother: Ann A’Court
Married: George Hatcher; 21 APR 1839; Marnhull, Dorset
Wikitree

Cornelius A’Court
Born: 1860; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Henry A’Court
Mother: Susanna A’Court
Wikitree

Edward A’Court
Born: ABT 1805; Marnhull, Dorset
Married: Maria Ridout; 11 OCT 1835; Marnhull, Dorset
Wikitree

Eli A’Court
Born: 1825; Marnhull, Dorset
Christened: 4 SEP 1825; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Nathaniel A’Court
Mother: Ann A’Court
Wikitree

Eli A’Court
Born: 1845; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Charles A’Court
Mother: Ann A’Court
Wikitree

Elizabeth A’Court
Maiden name: Curtis
Born: ABT 1805; Marnhull, Dorset
Married: William A’Court; 2 JUN 1825; Marnhull, Dorset
Wikitree

Elizabeth A’Court
Born: 1842; Fifehead Magdalen, Dorset
Father: Martin A’Court
Mother: Harriett A’Court
Wikitree

Elizabeth A’Court
Born: 1849; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Charles A’Court
Mother: Ann A’Court
Wikitree

Emanuel A’Court
Born: ABT 1837; Manston, Dorset
Father: Edward A’Court
Mother: Maria A’Court
Married: Sarah Warren; 13 SEP 1857; Marnhull, Dorset
Wikitree

George A’Court
Born: 1844; Fifehead Magdalen, Dorset
Father: Martin A’Court
Mother: Harriett A’Court
Wikitree

Harriett A’Court
Maiden name: Trew
Born: 1810; Marnhull, Dorset
Christened: 5 AUG 1810; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Roger Trew
Mother: Elizabeth Trew
Married: Martin A’Court; 19 APR 1835; Marnhull, Dorset
Wikitree

Harry A’Court
Born: 1857; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: William A’Court
Mother: Silvia A’Court
Wikitree

Henry A’Court
Born: ABT 1828; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: William A’Court
Mother: Elizabeth A’Court
Married: Susanna Bench; 4 APR 1859; Marnhull, Dorset
Wikitree

Henry A’Court
Born: 1847; Fifehead Magdalen, Dorset
Father: Martin A’Court
Mother: Harriett A’Court
Wikitree

Henry John A’Court
Born: 1859; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Emanuel A’Court
Mother: Sarah A’Court
Died: 1859; Marnhull, Dorset
Wikitree

James A’Court
Born: 1844; Marnhull, Dorset
Christened: 22 FEB 1844; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Edward A’Court
Mother: Maria A’Court
Wikitree

James A’Court
Born: 1860; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Emanuel A’Court
Mother: Sarah A’Court
Wikitree

John A’Court
Born: ABT 1831; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Nathaniel A’Court
Mother: Ann A’Court
Wikitree

Maria A’Court
Maiden name: Ridout
Born: ABT 1803; Manston, Dorset
Married: Edward A’Court; 11 OCT 1835; Marnhull, Dorset
Wikitree

Martin A’Court
Born: 1811; Marnhull, Dorset
Christened: 14 APR 1811; Marnhull, Dorset
Married: Harriett Trew; 19 APR 1835; Marnhull, Dorset
Wikitree

Mary A’Court
Born: 1842; Marnhull, Dorset
Christened: 30 APR 1842; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Edward A’Court
Mother: Maria A’Court
Married: James Haskett; 6 OCT 1860; Marnhull, Dorset
Wikitree

Mary Ann A’Court
Born: 1836; Fifehead Magdalen, Dorset
Christened: 1 MAY 1836; Fifehead Magdalen, Dorset
Father: Martin A’Court
Mother: Harriett A’Court
Wikitree

Nathaniel A’Court
Born: ABT 1795; Stour Provost, Dorset
Married: Ann Rowland; 15 MAY 1817; Hinton St Mary, Dorset
Died: 1868; Marnhull, Dorset
Buried: 7 MAR 1868; Marnhull, Dorset
Wikitree

Nathaniel A’Court
Born: ABT 1830; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Nathaniel A’Court
Mother: Ann A’Court
Wikitree

Richard A’Court
Born: 1848; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Edward A’Court
Mother: Maria A’Court
Wikitree

Sarah A’Court
Born: 1822; Marnhull, Dorset
Christened: 8 FEB 1822; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Nathaniel A’Court
Mother: Ann A’Court
Married: Thomas Fudge; 8 APR 1844; Marnhull, Dorset
Wikitree

Sarah A’Court
Maiden name: Warren
Born: ABT 1833; Marnhull, Dorset
Married: Emanuel A’Court; 13 SEP 1857; Marnhull, Dorset
Wikitree

Sarah A’Court
Born: 1842; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Charles A’Court
Mother: Ann A’Court
Wikitree

Silvia A’Court
Maiden name: Galpin
Born: ABT 1835; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Robert Galpin
Mother: Ann Galpin
Married: William A’Court; 1 SEP 1857; Marnhull, Dorset
Wikitree

Susanna A’Court
Maiden name: Bench
Born: ABT 1836; Tollard Royal, Wiltshire
Married: Henry A’Court; 4 APR 1859; Marnhull, Dorset
Wikitree

Thomas A’Court
Born: ABT 1839; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: William A’Court
Mother: Elizabeth A’Court
Married: Ann Warren; 1 SEP 1859; Marnhull, Dorset
Wikitree

William A’Court
Born: ABT 1838; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: William A’Court
Mother: Elizabeth A’Court
Married: Silvia Galpin; 1 SEP 1857; Marnhull, Dorset
Wikitree

Last updated: 30 Nov 2018 @ 09:31

Leave a reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.