Hoddinott / Hoddinnott

Agnes Louisa Hoddinott
Maiden name: Wilds
Born: ABT 1878; Marnhull, Dorset
Married: Sydney Charles Hoddinott; 24 JUN 1903; Marnhull, Dorset

Ann Hoddinott
Born: ABT 1778; Dorchester, Dorset

Ann Hoddinott
Maiden name: Rose
Born: 1814; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 20 NOV 1814; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: John Hoddinott; 18 JUN 1844; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Annie H Hoddinott
Born: ABT 1879; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Bessie R Hoddinott
Born: ABT 1873; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Charles Hoddinott
Born: ABT 1815; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: Elizabeth Hatcher

Charlotte Hoddinott
Born: ABT 1822; Sturminster, Dorset

Edith Hoddinott
Born: ABT 1888; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Edwin Hoddinott
Born: ABT 1864; Hinton St Mary, Dorset

Elizabeth Hoddinott
Born: ABT 1786; Lydlinch, Dorset
Married: William Hoddinott

Elizabeth Hoddinott
Maiden name: Hatcher
Born: ABT 1816; Hinton St Mary, Dorset
Married: Charles Hoddinott

Ellen Hoddinott
Born: ABT 1882; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Ethel Hoddinott
Born: ABT 1885; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Florence Louise Hoddinott
Born: ABT 1892; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Frank Hoddinott
Born: ABT 1896; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

George Hoddinott
Born: ABT 1860; Hinton St Mary, Dorset

Grace Ellen Hoddinott
Born: ABT 1881; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: Frederick Charles Bishop; 5 APR 1901; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

James Hoddinott
Born: ABT 1848; Hinton St Mary, Dorset

Jane Hoddinnott
Born: ABT 1811; Sturminster, Dorset
Married: Job Harris; 25 NOV 1835; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Jane Hoddinott
Born: ABT 1857; Hinton St Mary, Dorset

Jane Hoddinott
Maiden name: Goddard
Born: ABT 1870; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: Job Hoddinott; 5 JUN 1893; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Job Hoddinott
Born: ABT 1846; Hinton St Mary, Dorset

Job Hoddinott
Born: ABT 1871; Hinton St Mary, Dorset
Married: Jane Goddard; 5 JUN 1893; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

John Hoddinott
Married: Ann Rose; 18 JUN 1844; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

John Hoddinott
Born: ABT 1841; Hinton St Mary, Dorset
Married: Amelia Lanning; 28 NOV 1861; Hinton St Mary, Dorset

John Hoddinott
Born: 1847; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 7 NOV 1847; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: Sarah Anne Pike; 8 SEP 1872; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

John Hoddinott
Born: ABT 1870; Hinton St Mary, Dorset
Married: Annie Laura Biles; 1893; Christchurch, Hampshire

John Hoddinott
Born: ABT 1889; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

John William Thomas Hoddinott
Born: ABT 1876; Hinton St Mary, Dorset
Married: Margaret Eliza Goodchild; 13 APR 1903; Corfe Castle, Dorset

Louisa Hoddinott
Born: ABT 1843; Hinton St Mary, Dorset

Mary A Hoddinott
Born: ABT 1839; Hinton St Mary, Dorset

Sydney Charles Hoddinott
Born: ABT 1873; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: Agnes Louisa Wilds; 24 JUN 1903; Marnhull, Dorset

Thomas Hoddinott
Born: ABT 1852; Hinton St Mary, Dorset

Thomas Lanning Hoddinott
Born: ABT 1868; Hinton St Mary, Dorset
Married: Emma Mary Hitchcock; 27 SEP 1890; Lyme Regis, Dorset

William Hoddinott
Born: ABT 1786; Sturminster, Dorset
Married: Elizabeth Hoddinott

William H Hoddinott
Born: ABT 1854; Hinton St Mary, Dorset

Last updated: 8 Oct 2018 @ 16:10

Leave a reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.