Beale

Alice Mary Beale
Maiden name: Cressey
Born: 1872; Fiddleford, Dorset
Father: Joseph Robin Cressey
Mother: Emma Cressey
Married: Henry Beale; 9 MAY 1894; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Wikitree

Annie Louisa Beale
Born: ABT 1865; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: William James Beale
Mother: Sarah Ann Beale
Married: Walter Inkpen; 21 OCT 1906; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Barbara Beale
Born: ABT 1899; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Henry Beale
Mother: Alice Mary Beale
Wikitree

Beatrice Jessie Beale
Maiden name: Rose
Born: ABT 1877; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: Sidney Beale; 1900; Wilton, Wiltshire

Bessie Beale
Born: ABT 1871; Sturminster, Dorset
Father: William James Beale
Mother: Sarah Ann Beale
Married: Charles Lovell Pethen; 3 AUG 1896; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Cyril Beale
Born: ABT 1907; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Sidney Beale
Mother: Beatrice Jessie Beale

Ethel Beale
Born: ABT 1882; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: William James Beale
Mother: Sarah Ann Beale

Eveline Bessie Beale
Born: ABT 1886; Sturminster, Dorset
Father: William James Beale
Mother: Sarah Ann Beale

Florence Beale
Born: ABT 1903; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Henry Beale
Mother: Alice Mary Beale
Wikitree

Florence M Beale
Born: ABT 1886; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: William James Beale
Mother: Sarah Ann Beale

George Beale
Born: ABT 1873; Sturminster, Dorset
Father: William James Beale
Mother: Sarah Ann Beale

Hector Beale
Born: ABT 1901; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Sidney Beale
Mother: Beatrice Jessie Beale

Henry Beale
Born: ABT 1867; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: William James Beale
Mother: Sarah Ann Beale
Married: Alice Mary Cressey; 9 MAY 1894; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Wikitree

Henry Beale
Born: ABT 1908; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Henry Beale
Mother: Alice Mary Beale
Wikitree

Hephzibah Beale
Born: ABT 1877; Sturminster, Dorset
Father: William James Beale
Mother: Sarah Ann Beale

James Beale
Born: ABT 1863; Sturminster, Dorset
Father: William James Beale
Mother: Sarah Ann Beale

Kate Beale
Born: ABT 1875; Sturminster, Dorset
Father: William James Beale
Mother: Sarah Ann Beale

Kathleen Beale
Born: ABT 1895; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Henry Beale
Mother: Alice Mary Beale
Wikitree

Margaret Letitia Beale
Born: ABT 1844; Weymouth, Dorset
Married: Adolphus Andrews; 16 FEB 1868; Marnhull, Dorset

Marion Beale
Born: ABT 1904; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Henry Beale
Mother: Alice Mary Beale
Wikitree

May Beale
Born: ABT 1897; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Henry Beale
Mother: Alice Mary Beale
Wikitree

Muriel Beale
Born: ABT 1902; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Henry Beale
Mother: Alice Mary Beale
Wikitree

Nathalie Beale
Born: ABT 1911; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Henry Beale
Mother: Alice Mary Beale
Wikitree

Raymond Beale
Born: ABT 1909; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Sidney Beale
Mother: Beatrice Jessie Beale

Sarah Ann Beale
Maiden name: Inkpen
Born: ABT 1838; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Joseph Inkpen
Mother: Dinah Inkpen
Married: William James Beale; 25 DEC 1861; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Sidney Beale
Born: ABT 1880; Sturminster, Dorset
Father: William James Beale
Mother: Sarah Ann Beale
Married: Beatrice Jessie Rose; 1900; Wilton, Wiltshire

Violet Beale
Born: ABT 1906; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Sidney Beale
Mother: Beatrice Jessie Beale

Vivien Beale
Born: ABT 1907; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Henry Beale
Mother: Alice Mary Beale
Wikitree

William James Beale
Born: ABT 1841; Spettisbury, Dorset
Married: Sarah Ann Inkpen; 25 DEC 1861; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Last updated: 12 Nov 2018 @ 11:49

Leave a reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.