Horder

Ann Horder
Born: 1816; Marnhull, Dorset
Christened: 13 OCT 1816; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: John Horder
Mother: Catharine Horder
Married: George Thorne; 25 DEC 1843; Marnhull, Dorset
Wikitree

Anne Horder
Maiden name: Burge
Married: Robert Horder; 4 JUL 1836; Marnhull, Dorset
Died: 1848; Sherborne, Dorset
Wikitree

Catharine Horder
Maiden name: Young
Married: John Horder; 14 JUN 1812; Marnhull, Dorset
Died: 1839; Marnhull, Dorset
Buried: 18 MAR 1839; Marnhull, Dorset
FamilySearch
Wikitree

Catherine Horder
Born: 1820; Marnhull, Dorset
Christened: 23 JAN 1820; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: John Horder
Mother: Catharine Horder
Married: George Wilkins; 16 MAY 1840; Marnhull, Dorset
Wikitree

Catherine Horder
Born: 1841; Marnhull, Dorset
Christened: 10 JAN 1841; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Robert Horder
Mother: Anne Horder
Married: William Thorne; 20 FEB 1865; Marnhull, Dorset
Wikitree

Frederick Thomas Horder
Born: 1837; Marnhull, Dorset
Christened: 21 JUN 1837; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Robert Horder
Mother: Anne Horder
Wikitree

Helena Horder
Christened: 16 Apr 1865; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: John Horder
Mother: Ann Horder

James Horder
Born: 1823; Marnhull, Dorset
Christened: 19 JAN 1823; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: John Horder
Mother: Catharine Horder
Married: Elizabeth G Frith
Wikitree

John Horder
Born: ABT 1790; Shaftesbury, Dorset
Married: Catharine Young; 14 JUN 1812; Marnhull, Dorset
FamilySearch
Wikitree

John Horder
Born: 1826; Marnhull, Dorset
Christened: 12 MAR 1826; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: John Horder
Mother: Catharine Horder
Wikitree

Julia Anna Horder
Born: 1843; Marnhull, Dorset
Christened: 11 JUN 1843; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Robert Horder
Mother: Anne Horder
Wikitree

Lydia Elizabeth Horder
Born: 1828; Marnhull, Dorset
Christened: 6 JUL 1828; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: John Horder
Mother: Catharine Horder
Wikitree

Monica Lily Horder
Christened: 13 Mar 1881; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Thomas Young Horder
Mother: Emma Mary Horder

Robert Horder
Born: 1813; Marnhull, Dorset
Christened: 24 OCT 1813; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: John Horder
Mother: Catharine Horder
Married: Anne Burge; 4 JUL 1836; Marnhull, Dorset
FamilySearch
Wikitree

Robert Claudius Horder
Born: 1838; Marnhull, Dorset
Christened: 11 DEC 1838; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Robert Horder
Mother: Anne Horder
Married: Mary Jane Crocker; 20 JUL 1869; Weymouth, Dorset
Wikitree

William Horder
Born: 1845; Marnhull, Dorset
Christened: 14 OCT 1845; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Robert Horder
Mother: Anne Horder
Married: Elizabeth Brown
Wikitree

Last updated: 27 Oct 2018 @ 15:04