Crocker

Alfred Henry Crocker
Born: 1869; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Ann Crocker
Born: ABT 1850; Bagber, Dorset
Married: Henry King; 1869; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Bertram Crocker
Born: ABT 1887; Bagber, Dorset

Clara Kate Crocker
Born: 1872; Sturminster, Dorset
Married: John Rice Tucker; 10 OCT 1898; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Elizabeth Crocker
Born: ABT 1810; Haydon, Dorset
Married: Thomas Crocker

Elizabeth Winifred Crocker
Born: ABT 1889; Bagber, Dorset

Emily Crocker
Born: ABT 1848; Bagber, Dorset

Emily Rosa Crocker
Born: ABT 1874; Bagber, Dorset
Married: Harry Tucker; 6 APR 1900; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Ernest Crocker
Born: ABT 1883; Bagber, Dorset

Eva Jane Crocker
Born: 1878; Sturminster, Dorset
Married: William Inkpen; 5 NOV 1900; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Evelyn Annie Crocker
Born: ABT 1894; Bagber, Dorset

George Crocker
Born: ABT 1840; Bagber, Dorset
Married: Tabitha Kendall

Gerald Sidney Crocker
Born: 1906; Sturminster, Dorset

Harold Crocker
Born: ABT 1885; Bagber, Dorset

Henry Crocker
Born: ABT 1834; Bagber, Dorset

Ida Dorothy Crocker
Born: ABT 1892; Bagber, Dorset

Jane Crocker
Born: ABT 1831; Bagber, Dorset
Married: George Matthews; 29 MAY 1855; Lydlinch, Dorset

John Crocker
Born: ABT 1837; Bagber, Dorset

Julia Crocker
Born: ABT 1841; Henstridge, Somerset

Madonna Fanny Crocker
Born: 1870; Sturminster, Dorset

Marcia L Crocker
Maiden name: Cluett
Born: ABT 1875; Bagber, Dorset
Married: William G Crocker; ABT 1905

Mary Crocker
Born: 1779; Lydlinch, Dorset
Christened: 11 JUL 1779; Lydlinch, Dorset
Married: Thomas Bleathman; 26 MAY 1806; Lydlinch, Dorset
Died: 1841; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Mary Ellen Crocker
Born: ABT 1856; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: Gerard Osman; 1883; Andover, Hampshire

Sidney James Crocker
Born: 1880; Sturminster, Dorset
Married: Ellen Antell; ABT 1906

Tabitha Crocker
Maiden name: Kendall
Born: ABT 1847; Marnhull, Dorset
Married: George Crocker

Thomas Crocker
Born: ABT 1794; Holwell, Somerset
Married: Elizabeth Crocker

Thomas Crocker
Born: ABT 1846; Bagber, Dorset

William Crocker
Born: ABT 1842; Bagber, Dorset

William G Crocker
Born: ABT 1877; Bagber, Dorset
Married: Marcia L Cluett; ABT 1905

Last updated: 13 Sep 2018 @ 17:57

Leave a reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.