Wilkins

Ann Wilkins
Christened: 09 Nov 1845; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: William Wilkins
Mother: Martha

Ann Wilkins
Born: ABT 1845; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: George Wilkins
Mother: Catherine Wilkins
Married: Theophilus Cowley; 9 MAY 1867; Marnhull, Dorset
Wikitree

Catherine Wilkins
Maiden name: Horder
Born: 1820; Marnhull, Dorset
Christened: 23 JAN 1820; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: John Horder
Mother: Catharine Horder
Married: George Wilkins; 16 MAY 1840; Marnhull, Dorset
Wikitree

Edwin Wilkins
Born: ABT 1848; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: George Wilkins
Mother: Catherine Wilkins
Wikitree

George Wilkins
Born: 1816; Marnhull, Dorset
Christened: 31 MAR 1816; Marnhull, Dorset
Married: Catherine Horder; 16 MAY 1840; Marnhull, Dorset
Wikitree

Hannah Wilkins
Born: ABT 1829; Tollard Royal, Wiltshire
Married: John Drake; 7 FEB 1861; Hinton St Mary, Dorset

John Wilkins
Born: 1843; Marnhull, Dorset
Christened: 26 MAR 1843; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: George Wilkins
Mother: Catherine Wilkins
Died: 1843; Marnhull, Dorset
Buried: 14 OCT 1843; Marnhull, Dorset
Wikitree

John Wilkins
Born: ABT 1850; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: George Wilkins
Mother: Catherine Wilkins
Wikitree

Mary C Wilkins
Born: ABT 1857; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: George Wilkins
Mother: Catherine Wilkins
Wikitree

Sarah Wilkins
Christened: 29 Sep 1749; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: John Wilkins
Mother: Sarah

Thomas Wilkins
Born: 1841; Marnhull, Dorset
Christened: 28 MAR 1841; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: George Wilkins
Mother: Catherine Wilkins
Wikitree

Walter Wilkins
Born: ABT 1853; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: George Wilkins
Mother: Catherine Wilkins
Wikitree

Last updated: 27 Oct 2018 @ 15:04

Leave a reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.