Paddock

Benjamin Paddock
Christened: 05 Dec 1805; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: Thos. Paddock
Mother: Sarah

Fanny Paddock
Christened: 30 Jul 1810; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: Thomas Paddock
Mother: Sarah

Harry Paddock
Born: 1861; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: Thomas Paddock
Mother: Love Paddock
Wikitree

Jonathan Paddock
Christened: 28 Jan 1804; Belchalwell, Dorset
Father: Thomas Paddock
Mother: Sarah

Joseph Morkam Paddock
Christened: 07 May 1844; Belchalwell, Dorset
Father: James Paddock
Mother: Unity

Love Paddock
Maiden name: Rose
Born: ABT 1841; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: John Rose
Mother: Mary Ann Rose
Married: Thomas Paddock; 22 MAY 1859; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Wikitree

Martha Watts Paddock
Christened: 08 Mar 1846; Belchalwell, Dorset
Father: James Paddock
Mother: Unity

Mary Ann Paddock
Born: 1859; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: Thomas Paddock
Mother: Love Paddock
Wikitree

Robert Paddock
Christened: 28 Jan 1804; Belchalwell, Dorset
Father: Thomas Paddock
Mother: Sarah

Sarah Paddock
Born: ABT 1829; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: Solomon Henry Strange; 10 OCT 1852; Hazelbury Bryan, Dorset
Wikitree

Stephen Paddock
Christened: 25 Oct 1807; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: Thomas Paddock
Mother: Sarah

Walter John Paddock
Christened: 24 Jul 1861; Belchalwell, Dorset
Father: John Paddock
Mother: Metilda

Last updated: 7 Nov 2018 @ 15:58

Leave a reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.