Wareham

Albert Thomas Victor Wareham
Born: 1884; Chiswick, Middlesex
Father: William Wareham
Mother: Catherine Jane Wareham
Wikitree

Alfred Wareham
Born: 1858; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Christened: 3 NOV 1858; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: James Wareham
Mother: Mary Wareham
Married: Emily Jane Hibberd; 1883; Christchurch, Hampshire
Died: 1911; Poole, Dorset
Wikitree

Ann Wareham
Maiden name: Fish
Born: 1845; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: John Fish
Mother: Rosanna Fish
Married: Robert Wareham
Wikitree

Ann Wareham
Maiden name: Marsh
Born: ABT 1853; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Daniel Marsh
Mother: Mary Ann Marsh
Married: Stephen Bath Wareham; 1882; Hastings, Sussex

Arthur Wareham
Born: 1893; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: Alfred Wareham
Mother: Emily Jane Wareham
Wikitree

Bessie May Wareham
Born: 1884; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Robert Wareham
Mother: Ann Wareham
Married: Sidney Joiner; 1 SEP 1909; Motcombe, Dorset

Catherine Jane Wareham
Maiden name: Martin
Born: ABT 1855; Enfield, Middlesex
Married: William Wareham; 1880; Kensington, London
Wikitree

Edgar William James Wareham
Born: 1883; Chiswick, Middlesex
Father: William Wareham
Mother: Catherine Jane Wareham
Wikitree

Emily Jane Wareham
Maiden name: Hibberd
Born: ABT 1866; Wimborne, Dorset
Married: Alfred Wareham; 1883; Christchurch, Hampshire
Died: 1908; Poole, Dorset
Wikitree

Ethel Annie Wareham
Born: 1880; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Robert Wareham
Mother: Ann Wareham

Florence R Wareham
Born: 1882; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Robert Wareham
Mother: Ann Wareham

Herbert Gilbert Wareham
Born: 1890; Hammersmith, London
Father: William Wareham
Mother: Catherine Jane Wareham
Wikitree

James Wareham
Born: ABT 1824; Westgrove, Dorset
Married: Mary Ridout; 1852; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

James Wareham
Born: 1884; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: Alfred Wareham
Mother: Emily Jane Wareham
Wikitree

Lillian Sybil Wareham
Born: 1894; Bravington Road, Paddington, London
Father: William Wareham
Mother: Catherine Jane Wareham
Wikitree

Mabel Catherine Mary Wareham
Born: 1887; Daines Road, Fulham, London
Father: William Wareham
Mother: Catherine Jane Wareham
Wikitree

Mary Wareham
Born: 1771; Shillingstone, Dorset
Christened: 19 JUN 1771; Shillingstone, Dorset
Married: William Adams; 23 FEB 1800; Shillingstone, Dorset
Died: 1811; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Buried: 29 MAY 1811; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Mary Wareham
Maiden name: Ridout
Born: 1828; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Christened: 21 SEP 1858; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: Robert Ridout
Mother: Mary Ridout
Married: Henry Diamond; 1849; St James, Westminster, London
Married: James Wareham; 1852; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Died: 1858; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Buried: 5 DEC 1858; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Wikitree

Mary Wareham
Born: 1856; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: James Wareham
Mother: Mary Wareham
Married: Joseph Shepherd Phillips; 11 JUN 1879; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Wikitree

Rachael Wareham
Born: ABT 1816; Fontmell Magna, Dorset
Married: Silas Cressey; 1 FEB 1841; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Rhoda Nellie Wareham
Born: 1900; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: Alfred Wareham
Mother: Emily Jane Wareham
Wikitree

Robert Wareham
Born: 1880; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Robert Wareham
Mother: Ann Wareham

Robert Josephus Wareham
Born: 1874; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Robert Wareham
Mother: Ann Wareham

Unity Wareham
Christened: 02 Jul 1780; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Mother: Mary Wareham

William Wareham
Born: 1853; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: James Wareham
Mother: Mary Wareham
Married: Catherine Jane Martin; 1880; Kensington, London
Wikitree

Last updated: 10 Dec 2018 @ 17:59

Leave a reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.