Gillingham

Albert Henry Gillingham
Born: ABT 1898; Weymouth, Dorset
Father: Robert Henry Gillingham
Mother: Rose Gillingham
Wikitree

Ann C Gillingham
Born: 1847; Sturminster, Dorset
Christened: 21 MAY 1847; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Stephen Gillingham
Mother: Ann Catherine Gillingham

Ann Catherine Gillingham
Maiden name: Fricker
Born: ABT 1820; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 9 JUL 1820; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Joseph Fricker
Mother: Mary Fricker
Married: Stephen Gillingham; 30 DEC 1844; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Caroline Gillingham
Born: ABT 1858; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: John Gillingham
Mother: Jane Gillingham
Wikitree

Edward Gillingham
Born: 1848; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: John Gillingham
Mother: Jane Gillingham
Wikitree

Edward James Gillingham
Born: ABT 1900; Weymouth, Dorset
Father: Robert Henry Gillingham
Mother: Rose Gillingham
Wikitree

Eleanor Gillingham
Born: 1844; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: John Gillingham
Mother: Jane Gillingham
Married: Tom Rose
Wikitree

Elizabeth Gillingham
Born: ABT 1835; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Reuben Gillingham
Mother: Rosanna Gillingham

Henry Gillingham
Born: 1854; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: John Gillingham
Mother: Jane Gillingham
Wikitree

Jane Gillingham
Maiden name: Percy
Born: ABT 1824; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Married: John Gillingham

John Gillingham
Christened: 30 Jun 1822; Belchalwell, Dorset
Father: Job Gillingham
Mother: Mary Ann

John Gillingham
Born: ABT 1780; Hazelbury Bryan, Dorset

John Gillingham
Born: ABT 1823; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Married: Jane Percy
Wikitree

Letitia Gillingham
Born: ABT 1833; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Married: Emanuel Kellaway

Lilian Mabel Gillingham
Born: ABT 1891; Weymouth, Dorset
Father: Robert Henry Gillingham
Mother: Rose Gillingham
Wikitree

Mary Ann Gillingham
Born: 1860; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: John Gillingham
Mother: Jane Gillingham
Wikitree

Reuben Gillingham
Born: 1781; Holwell, Dorset
Married: Rosanna Adams
Died: 1848; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Robert Henry Gillingham
Born: ABT 1855; Hazelbury Bryan, Dorset
Married: Rose Short; 26 APR 1886; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Robert William Gillingham
Born: ABT 1887; Weymouth, Dorset
Father: Robert Henry Gillingham
Mother: Rose Gillingham
Wikitree

Rosana M Gillingham
Born: ABT 1846; Sturminster, Dorset
Father: Stephen Gillingham
Mother: Ann Catherine Gillingham

Rosanna Gillingham
Maiden name: Adams
Born: ABT 1781; Sturminster, Dorset
Married: Reuben Gillingham

Rose Gillingham
Maiden name: Short
Born: 1864; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 13 NOV 1864; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Charles Robert Short
Mother: Eleanor Mary Short
Married: Robert Henry Gillingham; 26 APR 1886; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
FamilySearch
Wikitree

Stephen Gillingham
Born: 1808; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Reuben Gillingham
Mother: Rosanna Gillingham
Married: Ann Catherine Fricker; 30 DEC 1844; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

William Gillingham
Born: 1851; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: John Gillingham
Mother: Jane Gillingham
Wikitree

Winifred Rose Gillingham
Born: ABT 1893; Weymouth, Dorset
Father: Robert Henry Gillingham
Mother: Rose Gillingham
Wikitree

Last updated: 12 Nov 2018 @ 11:49

Leave a reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.