Dawe

Eliza Dawe
Born: 1850; Fifehead Magdalen, Dorset

Elizabeth Dawe
Born: ABT 1828; Hinton St Mary, Dorset
Married: Jeremiah Trew; 21 SEP 1848; Marnhull, Dorset
Wikitree

Fanny Dawe
Born: 1853; Fifehead Magdalen, Dorset

George Dawe
Born: ABT 1850; Marnhull, Dorset
Wikitree

Henrianna Dawe
Born: ABT 1849; Marnhull, Dorset
Wikitree

Mary Ann Dawe
Maiden name: Keevil
Born: ABT 1823; Stalbridge, Dorset
Married: Thomas Moore Dawe; 15 FEB 1847; Stalbridge, Dorset

Robert Dawe
Born: ABT 1803; Marnhull, Dorset
Married: Sarah Harris; 2 JAN 1826; Marnhull, Dorset
Wikitree

Sarah Dawe
Maiden name: Harris
Born: ABT 1811; Marnhull, Dorset
Married: Robert Dawe; 2 JAN 1826; Marnhull, Dorset
Wikitree

Thomas Moore Dawe
Born: ABT 1821; Stalbridge, Dorset
Married: Mary Ann Keevil; 15 FEB 1847; Stalbridge, Dorset

Tom Dawe
Born: 1860; Bagber, Dorset

Last updated: 6 Oct 2018 @ 14:43

Leave a reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.