Drew

Agnes Drew
Maiden name: Lewis
Born: ABT 1855; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Mark Lewis
Mother: Ann Lewis
Married: Richard Drew; 29 OCT 1877; Marnhull, Dorset
Wikitree

Agnes Drew
Born: ABT 1880; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: James Edward Drew
Mother: Frances Sarah Drew
Married: Joseph G Fudge; 1903; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Agnes Fanny Drew
Born: 1882; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: George Drew
Mother: Fanny Drew

Alice Mary Drew
Born: ABT 1880; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Richard Drew
Mother: Agnes Drew
Married: Frank Plowman; 1909; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Ann Drew
Born: 1849; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Edward Drew
Mother: Mary Ann Drew
Married: John Ayles
Wikitree

Annie Elizabeth Drew
Maiden name: Cross
Born: ABT 1865; East Lydford, Somerset
Married: Arthur Drew; 1 JAN 1889; Marnhull, Dorset

Arthur Drew
Born: ABT 1869; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: James Edward Drew
Mother: Frances Sarah Drew
Married: Annie Elizabeth Cross; 1 JAN 1889; Marnhull, Dorset

Arthur John Drew
Born: 1909; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Arthur William Drew
Mother: Mary Eliza Drew

Arthur William Drew
Born: 1871; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: George Drew
Mother: Fanny Drew
Married: Mary Eliza Crew; 1 JUN 1897; Marnhull, Dorset

Blanche Drew
Born: ABT 1886; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: John Drew
Mother: Asenath Martha Drew

Catherine Drew
Born: 1820; Marnhull, Dorset
Married: Matthew Henry Burt
Wikitree

Charles William Drew
Born: 1906; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Arthur William Drew
Mother: Mary Eliza Drew

Daisy E Drew
Born: ABT 1883; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: John Drew
Mother: Asenath Martha Drew

Dorothy Daisy Drew
Born: 1898; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Arthur William Drew
Mother: Mary Eliza Drew

Edward Drew
Born: ABT 1821; West Stour, Dorset
Married: Mary Ann Frampton; 18 NOV 1840; Marnhull, Dorset

Emma Drew
Born: 1844; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Edward Drew
Mother: Mary Ann Drew

Emma Drew
Born: ABT 1877; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: James Edward Drew
Mother: Frances Sarah Drew

Emma Drew
Born: ABT 1879; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Richard Drew
Mother: Agnes Drew

Emma Grace Drew
Christened: 30 May 1847; Belchalwell, Dorset
Father: James Drew
Mother: Ann

Fanny Drew
Maiden name: Hayward
Born: ABT 1843; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: James Hayward
Mother: Ellen Hayward
Married: George Drew; 25 DEC 1867; Marnhull, Dorset

Frances Kate Drew
Born: 1869; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: George Drew
Mother: Fanny Drew

Frances Sarah Drew
Maiden name: Hatcher
Born: ABT 1846; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: John Hatcher
Mother: Martha Hatcher
Married: James Edward Drew; 27 MAY 1868; Marnhull, Dorset

George Drew
Born: 1841; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Edward Drew
Mother: Mary Ann Drew
Married: Fanny Hayward; 25 DEC 1867; Marnhull, Dorset

George Cornelius Drew
Born: ABT 1875; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: James Edward Drew
Mother: Frances Sarah Drew
Married: Mary Elizabeth Bastable; 1897; Shaftesbury, Dorset

Grace Drew
Born: ABT 1821; Stalbridge, Dorset
Married: James Antell
Wikitree

Henry Drew
Born: ABT 1884; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Richard Drew
Mother: Agnes Drew

Ida Blanche Drew
Born: 1885; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: George Drew
Mother: Fanny Drew

James Edward Drew
Born: 1846; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Edward Drew
Mother: Mary Ann Drew
Married: Frances Sarah Hatcher; 27 MAY 1868; Marnhull, Dorset

Jessie Louisa Drew
Born: 1902; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Arthur William Drew
Mother: Mary Eliza Drew

John Drew
Born: ABT 1839; Marnhull, Dorset
Married: Asenath Martha Feltham; 1878; Tisbury, Wiltshire

Julia Drew
Born: ABT 1879; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: James Edward Drew
Mother: Frances Sarah Drew

Kate Drew
Born: ABT 1880; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: John Drew
Mother: Asenath Martha Drew
Married: Edwin Tulk; 8 APR 1901; Marnhull, Dorset

Kate Drew
Born: ABT 1890; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Richard Drew
Mother: Agnes Drew

Laura Ellen Drew
Born: 1868; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: George Drew
Mother: Fanny Drew

Lewis Henry Drew
Born: 1852; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Edward Drew
Mother: Mary Ann Drew

Mabel Drew
Born: ABT 1890; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Richard Drew
Mother: Agnes Drew

Margaret Drew
Born: ABT 1888; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Richard Drew
Mother: Agnes Drew

Mark R Drew
Born: 1858; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Edward Drew
Mother: Mary Ann Drew

Martha Drew
Born: ABT 1871; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: James Edward Drew
Mother: Frances Sarah Drew

Martha Ann Drew
Born: 1879; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: George Drew
Mother: Fanny Drew

Marwood Frank Drew
Born: 1873; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: George Drew
Mother: Fanny Drew

Mary Ann Drew
Maiden name: Frampton
Born: ABT 1821; Marnhull, Dorset
Married: Edward Drew; 18 NOV 1840; Marnhull, Dorset

Mary Ann Drew
Born: ABT 1826; Marnhull, Dorset
Married: John Trowbridge; 27 MAY 1846; Marnhull, Dorset
Wikitree

Mary Eliza Drew
Maiden name: Crew
Born: 1871; Marnhull, Dorset
Christened: 12 FEB 1871; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: William Crew
Mother: Mahala Mary Crew
Married: Arthur William Drew; 1 JUN 1897; Marnhull, Dorset

Percy James Drew
Born: 1877; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: George Drew
Mother: Fanny Drew

Richard Drew
Born: 1855; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Edward Drew
Mother: Mary Ann Drew
Married: Agnes Lewis; 29 OCT 1877; Marnhull, Dorset

Sarah Drew
Born: ABT 1796; London, Middlesex

Stanley Drew
Born: ABT 1884; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: James Edward Drew
Mother: Frances Sarah Drew
Married: Gertrude Holder; 1908; Christchurch, Hampshire

Thomas Drew
Born: ABT 1800; Stalbridge, Dorset

Last updated: 10 Feb 2019 @ 13:57

Leave a reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.