Guy

Alexander Guy
Born: ABT 1811; Sturminster, Dorset
Mother: Ann Guy

Alice Kate Guy
Born: 1880; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Edward Guy
Mother: Sarah Guy
Wikitree

Ann Guy
Born: ABT 1787; Sturminster, Dorset

Ann Guy
Maiden name: Parsons
Born: ABT 1834; Marnhull, Dorset
Married: William Guy; 26 OCT 1854; Marnhull, Dorset

Bertram Ronald Guy
Born: 1900; Marnhull, Dorset
Christened: 11 NOV 1900; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Edward Guy
Mother: Sarah Guy
Married: Maggie May Knott; 25 DEC 1924; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Bessie Guy
Born: 1883; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Edward Guy
Mother: Sarah Guy
Wikitree

Diana Guy
Born: ABT 1802; Stickland, Dorset
Married: George Collins; 19 FEB 1828; Belchalwell, Dorset
Wikitree

Edward Guy
Born: ABT 1858; Marnhull, Dorset
Married: Sarah Trew; ABT 1909
Wikitree

George Guy
Born: ABT 1869; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: William Guy
Mother: Ann Guy

Hannah Guy
Born: ABT 1872; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: William Guy
Mother: Ann Guy
Married: Marwood George Wilds; 2 FEB 1899; Marnhull, Dorset

Maggie May Guy
Maiden name: Knott
Born: 1900; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Tom Knott
Mother: Emma Knott
Married: Bertram Ronald Guy; 25 DEC 1924; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Margaret Guy
Born: AUG 1723; Stoke Wake, Dorset
Married: John Harvey; 16 FEB 1747; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Died: 23 MAR 1797; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Mary Guy
Married: John Newman; 27 MAR 1815; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Died: 1818; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Buried: 20 AUG 1818; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Mary Guy
Born: ABT 1821; Marnhull, Dorset
Married: John Tulk; 10 JAN 1843; Fisherton, Wiltshire

Percy Guy
Born: 1886; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Edward Guy
Mother: Sarah Guy
Wikitree

Last updated: 27 Oct 2018 @ 15:04

Leave a reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.