Gould

Ann Gould
Maiden name: Score
Married: John Gould; 29 JUN 1772; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Ann Gould
Born: 1776; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 6 DEC 1776; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Ann Gould
Maiden name: Stanley
Born: 1839; Stalbridge, Dorset
Married: John Gould; 31 DEC 1861; Stalbridge, Dorset
Died: 1871; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Buried: 13 DEC 1871; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Anne Susan Gould
Born: 1864; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Cora Edna Gould
Maiden name: Roberts
Born: ABT 1804; Hinton St Mary, Dorset
Married: Daniel Gould; 13 JUL 1829; Hinton St Mary, Dorset
Wikitree

Daniel Gould
Born: 1772; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 9 OCT 1772; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Daniel Gould
Born: 1803; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 18 SEP 1803; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: Cora Edna Roberts; 13 JUL 1829; Hinton St Mary, Dorset
Wikitree

Eliza Gould
Christened: 18 Oct 1831; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Daniel Gould
Mother: Edna

Eliza Gould
Born: ABT 1832; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Elizabeth Gould
Born: 1779; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: https://www.wikitree; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Fred Gould
Born: 1870; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Hester Gould
Born: 1783; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 11 APR 1783; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

James Gould
Born: 1861; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Jane Gould
Christened: 27 Nov 1774; Belchalwell, Dorset
Father: Benj. Lidford
Mother: Edithe

Jane Gould
Born: 1789; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 20 JUN 1789; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Jane Gould
Born: ABT 1790; Sturminster, Dorset

Jane Gould
Born: ABT 1801; Stickland, Dorset
Married: John Gould

John Gould
Born: 1745; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: Ann Score; 29 JUN 1772; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Died: 1824; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Buried: 11 MAY 1824; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

John Gould
Born: 1800; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 9 MAR 1800; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: Jane Gould
Wikitree

John Gould
Born: ABT 1834; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: Ann Stanley; 31 DEC 1861; Stalbridge, Dorset
Wikitree

Mary Jane Gould
Born: 1862; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 24 AUG 1862; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Richard Gould
Born: 1786; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 6 APR 1786; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Sarah Gould
Maiden name: Collins
Born: ABT 1776; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: Thomas Gould; 30 APR 1799; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Sarah Harriet Gould
Born: 1866; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Thomas Gould
Born: 1774; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 26 NOV 1774; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: Sarah Collins; 30 APR 1799; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Thomas Gould
Born: 1806; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 24 AUG 1806; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Thomas Gould
Born: ABT 1830; Hinton St Mary, Dorset
Wikitree

Thomas Eugene Gould
Born: 1859; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Tom Gould
Born: 1868; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Last updated: 15 Sep 2018 @ 16:10

Leave a reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.