Douch

Agnes Douch
Maiden name: Elkins
Born: ABT 1867; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Joseph Elkins
Mother: Sarah Elizabeth Elkins
Married: John Douch; 18 MAR 1888; Hammoon, Dorset

Amy Douch
Born: ABT 1882; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Samuel Douch
Mother: Elizabeth Douch
Married: Samuel Moore; ABT 1905
Wikitree

Elizabeth Douch
Maiden name: Fudge
Born: ABT 1841; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: John Fudge
Mother: Kitty Fudge
Married: Samuel Douch; 29 DEC 1859; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Emilene Douch
Born: ABT 1889; Fiddleford, Dorset
Father: John Douch
Mother: Agnes Douch
Married: Reuben F Trowbridge; 1908; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Emma Douch
Born: ABT 1862; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Samuel Douch
Mother: Elizabeth Douch
Married: Robert John Davis; 26 FEB 1881; Hammoon, Dorset
Married: Walter John Upshall; 30 JUN 1889; Hammoon, Dorset
Wikitree

Eva Douch
Maiden name: Woolridge
Born: ABT 1881; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: William Woolridge
Mother: Rebecca Hutchings Woolridge
Married: William Douch; 16 DEC 1902; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Died: 1959; Poole, Dorset

Frederic Douch
Born: ABT 1861; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Samuel Douch
Mother: Elizabeth Douch
Wikitree

John Douch
Born: ABT 1868; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Samuel Douch
Mother: Elizabeth Douch
Married: Agnes Elkins; 18 MAR 1888; Hammoon, Dorset
Wikitree

Lottie Selina Douch
Maiden name: Adams
Born: 1873; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Christened: 25 DEC 1873; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: Philip Adams
Mother: Rosanna Adams
Married: Henry Douch; 1893; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Samuel Douch
Born: ABT 1839; Fiddleford, Dorset
Married: Elizabeth Fudge; 29 DEC 1859; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Sarah Douch
Born: ABT 1832; Hammoon, Dorset

William Douch
Born: ABT 1878; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Married: Eva Woolridge; 16 DEC 1902; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset

Last updated: 2 Nov 2018 @ 11:35

Leave a reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.