Frampton

Absolam Frampton
Christened: 20 Feb 1831; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Willm Frampton
Mother: Hannah Frampton

Agnes Louisa Frampton
Christened: 06 Jul 1863; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Demas Frampton
Mother: Mary Frampton

Ann Frampton
Christened: 28 Nov 1784; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Habakuck Frampton
Mother: Winifreda Frampton

Anna Frampton
Christened: 09 Sep 1876; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Demas Frampton
Mother: Mary Frampton

Betsy Frampton
Christened: 31 Jul 1791; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Habakuck Frampton
Mother: Winefreda Frampton

Christean Or Christian Frampton
Christened: 09 Oct 1808; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: John Frampton
Mother: Ann Kendal

Demas Frampton
Christened: 29 Oct 1839; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: John Frampton
Mother: Hannah Frampton

Eli Frampton
Christened: 24 Oct 1830; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Willm Frampton
Mother: Hannah Frampton

Elizabeth Ann Frampton
Christened: 31 Aug 1823; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: James Frampton
Mother: Ann Frampton

Elizabeth Sarah Frampton
Christened: 12 Jun 1864; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: James Frampton
Mother: Harriet Frampton

Ellen Frampton
Christened: 09 Sep 1876; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Demas Frampton
Mother: Mary Frampton

Emanuel Frampton
Christened: 12 Nov 1820; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: James Frampton
Mother: Ann Frampton

Emily Ann Frampton
Christened: 31 Aug 1828; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: James Frampton
Mother: Ann Frampton

George Frampton
Christened: 08 Jun 1782; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Habakuck Frampton
Mother: Winifreda Frampton

George Frampton
Christened: 22 Feb 1824; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: John Frampton
Mother: Hannah Frampton

Habbakuk Frampton
Christened: 09 Feb 1758; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Habbakuk Frampton
Mother: Hannah Frampton

Hannah Frampton
Christened: 18 Feb 1763; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Habakkuk Frampton
Mother: Hannah Frampton

Henry James Frampton
Christened: 30 Jan 1872; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Demas Frampton
Mother: Mary Frampton

James Frampton
Christened: 29 Apr 1781; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Habbakuck Frampton
Mother: Winifred Frampton

Jane Frampton
Christened: 01 Mar 1794; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Habacuck Frampton
Mother: Wenifreda Frampton

Jane Frampton
Christened: 06 Nov 1796; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Habbakuck Frampton
Mother: Wenifreda Frampton

Jane Frampton
Maiden name: Jenkins
Born: ABT 1801; Manston, Dorset
Married: William Frampton
Wikitree

Jemmima Frampton
Christened: 20 Apr 1834; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: John Frampton
Mother: Hannah Frampton

John Frampton
Christened: 19 Feb 1786; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Habakuck Frampton
Mother: Winifreda Frampton

John Frampton
Christened: 30 Aug 1818; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: John Frampton
Mother: Hannah Frampton

John Frampton
Christened: 26 Apr 1866; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Demas Frampton
Mother: Mary Frampton

Lelina Frampton
Christened: 11 Dec 1831; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: John Frampton
Mother: Hannah Frampton

Lewis Edward Frampton
Christened: 28 Jun 1827; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: John Frampton
Mother: Hannah Frampton

Lucinda Caroline Frampton
Christened: 19 May 1844; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: William Frampton
Mother: Jane Frampton

Lucinda Ellen Frampton
Born: 1851; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 13 MAY 1851; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: William Frampton
Mother: Jane Frampton
Wikitree

Manuel Frampton
Christened: 12 Nov 1820; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: James Frampton
Mother: Ann Frampton

Mary Frampton
Christened: 25 Apr 1760; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Habakkuk Frampton
Mother: Hannah Frampton

Mary Frampton
Christened: 20 Jan 1788; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Habbakuck Frampton
Mother: Winifreda Frampton

Mary Frampton
Christened: 12 Sep 1813; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: James Frampton
Mother: Ann Frampton

Mary Ann Frampton
Christened: 20 Jul 1844; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: John Frampton
Mother: Elizabeth Frampton

Mary Ann Frampton
Born: ABT 1821; Marnhull, Dorset
Married: Edward Drew; 18 NOV 1840; Marnhull, Dorset

Mary Ann Robert Frampton
Christened: 10 Jun 1821; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: John Frampton
Mother: Hannah Frampton

Mary Elizabeth Frampton
Christened: 03 Nov 1839; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Emmanuel Frampton
Mother: Elizabeth Frampton

Richard Frampton
Christened: 01 Oct 1815; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: James Frampton
Mother: Ann Frampton

Richard James Frampton
Christened: 08 Jun 1862; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Emmanuel James Frampton
Mother: Harriet Frampton

Robert Frampton
Christened: 04 Apr 1790; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Habakuck Frampton
Mother: Winefreda Frampton

Sarah Ann Frampton
Christened: 14 Feb 1869; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Demas Frampton
Mother: Mary Frampton

Selina Frampton
Christened: 03 Jan 1861; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Demas Frampton
Mother: Mary Frampton

Silas Frampton
Christened: 10 Jun 1810; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: James Frampton
Mother: Ann Frampton

Susan Frampton
Christened: 14 Aug 1836; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: William Frampton
Mother: Hannah Frampton

Sylvia Frampton
Christened: 01 Jan 1826; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: James Frampton
Mother: Ann Frampton

Tom Frampton
Christened: 14 May 1843; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Richard Frampton
Mother: Susan Frampton

Walter Frampton
Christened: 07 Jun 1840; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Richard Frampton
Mother: Susanna Frampton

William Frampton
Christened: 09 Nov 1800; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: Habbakuk Frampton
Mother: Winafred Frampton

William Frampton
Born: ABT 1805; Marnhull, Dorset
Married: Jane Jenkins
Wikitree

Winifred Jane Frampton
Born: 1841; Marnhull, Dorset
Christened: 24 JAN 1841; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: William Frampton
Mother: Jane Frampton
Wikitree

Last updated: 27 Oct 2018 @ 15:04

Leave a reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.