Fox

Ada Fox
Born: ABT 1890; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Albertina Fox
Born: ABT 1900; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Charles Fox
Born: ABT 1808; Lydlinch, Dorset

Charlotte Sarah Fox
Born: ABT 1877; Marylebone, London
Married: Benjamin J Rose; 1912; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

David Fox
Born: 1850; Lydlinch, Dorset
Christened: 3 MAR 1850; Lydlinch, Dorset
Wikitree

Dora Fox
Born: 1882; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: Frederick Jefferies; 1909; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Died: 1961; Poole, Dorset

Dorothy May Fox
Born: ABT 1906; Hinton St Mary, Dorset

Elsie Fox
Born: ABT 1892; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Emily Fox
Born: ABT 1826; Stalbridge, Dorset
Married: William Fox

Ethel Fox
Born: ABT 1890; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Frances Fox
Born: ABT 1817; Compton Abbas, Dorset

Freda Fox
Born: ABT 1898; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Harry Francis Fox
Born: ABT 1859; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Harry J Fox
Born: ABT 1879; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: Elizabeth Anne Pike; 21 MAY 1905; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Died: 1943; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Jane Fox
Christened: 27 May 1823; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: James Fox
Mother: Mary

John Fox
Born: ABT 1812; Compton, Dorset
Married: Sarah Goddard; 7 JAN 1837; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

John Fox
Born: 1845; Lydlinch, Dorset
Christened: 2 MAR 1845; Lydlinch, Dorset
Married: Bessie Trowbridge; 29 MAY 1880; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Joseph Fox
Born: ABT 1888; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Louis Charles Fox
Born: 1854; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 12 FEB 1854; Lydlinch, Dorset
Married: Eliza Annie Lane; 21 AUG 1886; Lydlinch, Dorset
Died: 1931; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Louis William Fox
Born: 1885; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Died: 1927; Bournemouth, Dorset

Lucy Fox
Maiden name: King
Born: 1855; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: Thomas Fox; 21 JUL 1880; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Lucy Ellen Fox
Born: 1880; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 8 NOV 1880; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Lucy Rose Fox
Born: 1877; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Phebe Fox
Born: 1839; Lydlinch, Dorset
Christened: 29 SEP 1839; Lydlinch, Dorset
Died: 1865; Lydlinch, Dorset
Wikitree

Phoebe A Fox
Born: ABT 1880; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Rubin Fox
Born: ABT 1895; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Samuel Fox
Born: ABT 1894; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Sarah Fox
Maiden name: Goddard
Born: 1815; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 29 JAN 1815; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Married: John Fox; 7 JAN 1837; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Sarah A Fox
Born: ABT 1885; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Sarah Jane Fox
Born: 1861; Lydlinch, Dorset
Christened: 20 JAN 1861; Lydlinch, Dorset
Wikitree

Sydney J Fox
Born: ABT 1884; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Thomas Fox
Born: 1847; Lydlinch, Dorset
Christened: 13 JUN 1847; Lydlinch, Dorset
Married: Lucy King; 21 JUL 1880; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Thos H Lane Fox
Born: ABT 1799; Bramham Park, Yorkshire

William Fox
Born: ABT 1828; Compton, Dorset
Married: Emily Fox

Winifred Olive Lucy Fox
Born: ABT 1909; Hinton St Mary, Dorset

Last updated: 9 Oct 2018 @ 18:11

Leave a reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.