Hallett

Annie Hallett
Maiden name: Ford
Born: ABT 1837; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Married: William Hallett; 2 JUL 1857; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Wikitree

Annie Hallett
Born: 1860; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: William Hallett
Mother: Annie Hallett
Wikitree

Beatrice Hallett
Born: 1866; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: William Hallett
Mother: Annie Hallett
Wikitree

Cecil Hallett
Born: 1876; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: William Hallett
Mother: Annie Hallett
Wikitree

Ethel Ford Hallett
Born: 1869; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: William Hallett
Mother: Annie Hallett
Wikitree

Harold Stone Hallett
Born: 1871; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: William Hallett
Mother: Annie Hallett
Wikitree

James Snow Hallett
Born: 1858; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: William Hallett
Mother: Annie Hallett
Wikitree

Jane Hallett
Maiden name: Mullins
Born: ABT 1831; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: John Mullens
Mother: Sarah Mullins
Married: John Hallett; 7 SEP 1858; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

John Hallett
Born: ABT 1852; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: John Hallett
Mother: Jane Hallett
Married: Blanche Rowe

Lily Blanche Hallett
Born: 1874; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: William Hallett
Mother: Annie Hallett
Wikitree

Lydia Hallett
Born: 1864; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: William Hallett
Mother: Annie Hallett
Married: William John Roberts; 7 JAN 1896; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Wikitree

Mary Bessie Julia Hallett
Born: 1863; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: William Hallett
Mother: Annie Hallett
Wikitree

Reginald Hallett
Born: 1877; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: William Hallett
Mother: Annie Hallett
Died: 1878; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Wikitree

Samuel Hallett
Born: 1862; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: William Hallett
Mother: Annie Hallett
Wikitree

Tom William Hallett
Born: 1857; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: William Hallett
Mother: Annie Hallett
Wikitree

Vile Hallett
Born: 1868; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: William Hallett
Mother: Annie Hallett
Wikitree

William Hallett
Born: ABT 1831; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Married: Annie Ford; 2 JUL 1857; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset

Willie Evan Hallett
Born: 1873; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: William Hallett
Mother: Annie Hallett
Wikitree

Last updated: 7 Dec 2018 @ 08:27

Leave a reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.