Maidment

Albert Henry Maidment
Christened: 06 Oct 1901; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Frederick Maidment
Mother: Sarah Ann Maidment

Charles Maidment
Born: 1 FEB 1888; Shaftesbury, Dorset
Father: Edward Maidment
Mother: Lydia Maidment
Died: 13 AUG 1973; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Charles Edward Maidment
Christened: 25 Jun 1892; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: George Maidment
Mother: Caroline Maidment

Harold Maidment
Born: ABT 1908; Hinton St Mary, Dorset
Father: Frederick Maidment
Mother: Sarah Ann Maidment

Henry William Maidment
Born: 14 JUN 1884; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Edward Maidment
Mother: Lydia Maidment

Lydia Maidment
Maiden name: Fish
Born: 1859; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Christened: 16 AUG 1859; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: John Fish
Mother: Maria Fish
Married: Edward Maidment; 8 JUN 1879; Shaftesbury, Dorset
Died: 14 MAY 1937; Castle Cary, Somerset

Olive Lilly Maidment
Born: ABT 1905; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Frederick Maidment
Mother: Sarah Ann Maidment

Olive Lily Maidment
Christened: 01 Jan 1905; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Frederick Maidment
Mother: Sarah Ann Maidment

Percy George Maidment
Christened: 07 Sep 1890; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: George Maidment
Mother: Caroline Maidment

Sarah Ann Maidment
Maiden name: Goddard
Born: ABT 1878; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Phillip Goddard
Mother: Ellen Goddard
Married: Frederick Maidment; 30 OCT 1895; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Last updated: 27 Oct 2018 @ 15:04

Leave a reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.