Cross

Annie Elizabeth Cross
Born: ABT 1865; East Lydford, Somerset
Married: Arthur Drew; 1 JAN 1889; Marnhull, Dorset

Elizabeth Cross
Maiden name: Adams
Born: ABT 1828; Enham, Hampshire
Father: Charles Adams
Mother: Susanna Adams
Married: Thomas Cross; 14 AUG 1843; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Wikitree

George Cross
Christened: 12 Sep 1790; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: Joseph Cross
Mother: Betty

James Cross
Christened: 24 Mar 1749; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: William Cross
Mother: Margaret Cross

John Cross
Christened: 15 Jun 1747; Marnhull, Dorset
Father: William Cross
Mother: Margaret Cross

Mary Cross
Christened: 25 Nov 1753; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Mother: Jane Cross

Thomas Cross
Born: ABT 1818; Lydlinch, Dorset
Married: Elizabeth Adams; 14 AUG 1843; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Wikitree

William Cross
Christened: 08 Apr 1730; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Tho Cross
Mother: Jean

Last updated: 27 Oct 2018 @ 15:04

Leave a reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.