Diana Eyres, 1798-1835

Born: ABT 1798
Died: 1835; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Buried: 18 AUG 1835; Sturminster Newton, Dorset

Married: James Francis; 10 APR 1822; Belchalwell, Dorset

Children: Henry Francis, Charles Francis

Last updated: 4 Dec 2018 @ 11:46

Louisa Lucy Eyres, 1838-1848

Born: 1838; Belchalwell, Dorset
Christened: 27 MAY 1838; Belchalwell, Dorset
Died: 1848; Belchalwell, Dorset
Buried: 16 NOV 1848; Belchalwell, Dorset

Father: Thomas Eyres
Mother: Eliza Eyres

Last updated: 4 Dec 2018 @ 11:46

Eyres

Anne Eyres
Christened: 11 Mar 1737; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: Richd. Eyres
Mother: Mary

Betty Eyres
Christened: 15 Oct 1786; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: Thomas Eyres
Mother: Betty

Bythena Eyres
Christened: 02 Mar 1834; Belchalwell, Dorset
Father: George Eyres
Mother: Pricilla

Catharine Eyres
Christened: 11 Jan 1733; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: Richard Eyres
Mother: Mary

Christopher Eyres
Born: 1852; Belchalwell, Dorset
Father: Thomas Eyres
Mother: Eliza Eyres

Diana Eyres
Married: James Francis; 10 APR 1822; Belchalwell, Dorset
Died: 1835; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Buried: 18 AUG 1835; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Wikitree

Eli George Eyres
Born: 1855; Belchalwell, Dorset
Christened: 14 OCT 1855; Belchalwell, Dorset
Father: Thomas Eyres
Mother: Eliza Eyres

Eliza Eyres
Maiden name: Scott
Born: ABT 1819; Belchalwell, Dorset
Married: Thomas Eyres; 28 MAR 1837; Belchalwell, Dorset

Elizabeth Eyres
Christened: 27 Dec 1769; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Thomas Eyres
Mother: Mary

Elizabeth Eyres
Christened: 15 Jul 1798; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Mother: Susannah Eyres

Elizabeth Eyres
Born: ABT 1777; Sturminster, Dorset

George Eyres
Christened: 20 Mar 1791; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: George Eyres
Mother: Temperance

Hannah Eyres
Christened: 04 May 1737; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: William Eyres
Mother: Susanna

James Eyres
Christened: 20 Sep 1807; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Mother: Elizabeth Eyres

James Eyres
Born: 1844; Belchalwell, Dorset
Christened: 3 MAR 1844; Belchalwell, Dorset
Father: Thomas Eyres
Mother: Eliza Eyres

Jane Eyres
Christened: 04 Aug 1805; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: Samuel Eyres
Mother: Jane

Jane Eyres
Christened: 09 Sep 1833; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Samuel Eyres
Mother: Elizabeth

Jane Eyres
Born: ABT 1858; Chesilbourne, Dorset
Father: Thomas Eyres
Mother: Eliza Eyres

Jesse John Eyres
Born: 1841; Belchalwell, Dorset
Christened: 4 APR 1841; Belchalwell, Dorset
Father: Thomas Eyres
Mother: Eliza Eyres

John Eyres
Christened: 22 Sep 1734; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: William Eyres
Mother: Susanna

John Eyres
Christened: 09 Jun 1782; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: William Eyres
Mother: Mary

Louisa Eyres
Born: 1847; Belchalwell, Dorset
Christened: 18 APR 1847; Belchalwell, Dorset
Father: Thomas Eyres
Mother: Eliza Eyres

Louisa Lucy Eyres
Born: 1838; Belchalwell, Dorset
Christened: 27 MAY 1838; Belchalwell, Dorset
Father: Thomas Eyres
Mother: Eliza Eyres
Died: 1848; Belchalwell, Dorset
Buried: 16 NOV 1848; Belchalwell, Dorset

Mary Eyres
Christened: 30 Apr 1733; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: Richd. Eyres
Mother: Sarah

Mary Eyres
Christened: 24 Aug 1762; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: Richd. Eyres
Mother: Mary

Mary Eyres
Christened: 20 Aug 1777; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Thomas Eyres
Mother: Mary

Mary Eyres
Christened: 15 Oct 1797; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: George Eyres
Mother: Temperance

Mary Eyres
Born: ABT 1851; Fontmell, Dorset
Married: Henry New
Wikitree

Mary Elizabeth Eyres
Christened: 21 Dec 1845; Belchalwell, Dorset
Father: John Eyres
Mother: Love

Mary Jane Eyres
Born: ABT 1846; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: James Eyres
Mother: Mary Ann Eyres
Married: Edmund Elkins; 18 OCT 1865; Fifehead Neville, Dorset

Matthew Russell Eyres
Christened: 20 Jan 1793; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: George Eyres
Mother: Temperance

Philip Eyres
Christened: 03 May 1822; Belchalwell, Dorset
Father: George Eyres
Mother: Priscilla

Phillis Eyres
Christened: 17 Jul 1808; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: Samuel Eyres
Mother: Jane

Phineas Eyres
Christened: 25 Dec 1799; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: George Eyres
Mother: Temprance

Samuel Eyres
Christened: 08 Mar 1801; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: Samuel Eyres
Mother: Jane

Susanna Eyres
Christened: 20 Jan 1733; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: William Eyres
Mother: Rachel

Susannah Eyres
Christened: 24 Mar 1799; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: Saml. Eyres
Mother: Joyce

Thomas Eyres
Christened: 15 May 1741; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Richard Eyres

Thomas Eyres
Christened: 12 Jun 1781; Sturminster Newton, Dorset
Father: Thomas Eyres
Mother: Mary

Thomas Eyres
Born: ABT 1813; Belchalwell, Dorset
Married: Eliza Scott; 28 MAR 1837; Belchalwell, Dorset

William Eyres
Christened: 02 Oct 1732; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: William Eyres
Mother: Susanna

William Eyres
Christened: 07 Mar 1784; Okeford Fitzpaine, Dorset
Father: Samuel Eyres
Mother: Elizabeth

William Eyres
Born: 1850; Belchalwell, Dorset
Father: Thomas Eyres
Mother: Eliza Eyres

Last updated: 4 Dec 2018 @ 11:46